Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 7 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

VIKING ELITE

BOYS 7 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL 2 0 66 114 48
MERCER ISLAND 1 1 21 90 69
ECBA PIONEERS GREEN 0 2 -87 40 127
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SKYLINE SILVER 2 0 60 108 48
ISSAQUAH GOLD 1 1 8 69 61
HOOPAHOLICS 0 2 -68 44 112
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
BELLEVUE BLUE 2 0 39 88 49
LIBERTY SELECT ETL 1 1 -6 65 71
NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE 0 2 -33 55 88
POOL D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL 2 0 77 110 33
NEWPORT RED 1 1 -2 57 59
FUEGO 7 DAVIS 0 2 -75 28 103
POOL E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
VIKING ELITE 2 0 92 126 34
JACKSON WOLFPACK 1 1 -7 71 78
ECBA PIONEERS WHITE 0 2 -85 33 118
POOL F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SUMNER SBA 2 0 45 91 46
KENT ELITE ED 1 1 -10 74 84
WHITE RIVER STING 0 2 -35 50 85

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 7:35 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS MERCER ISLAND
30 47 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
P14 7:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 ISSAQUAH GOLD
21 44 SKYLINE SILVER
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 HOOPAHOLICS
17 48 ISSAQUAH GOLD
P10 9:00 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NEWPORT RED
15 49 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
P17 9:00 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 JACKSON WOLFPACK
42 28 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
P8 11:10 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
64 27 HOOPAHOLICS
P11 11:10 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
5 76 VIKING ELITE
P16 11:10 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FUEGO 7 DAVIS
10 42 NEWPORT RED
P4 1:20 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
61 18 FUEGO 7 DAVIS
P5 2:25 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 VIKING ELITE
50 29 JACKSON WOLFPACK
P6 2:25 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WHITE RIVER STING
35 43 KENT ELITE ED
P15 2:25 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
35 36 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P1 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS GREEN
22 60 MERCER ISLAND
P3 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 BELLEVUE BLUE
52 20 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
P12 4:35 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER SBA
42 15 WHITE RIVER STING
P7 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
67 18 ECBA PIONEERS GREEN
P9 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
29 36 BELLEVUE BLUE
P18 6:45 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 KENT ELITE ED
31 49 SUMNER SBA
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [3] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
39 28 [3] FUEGO 7 DAVIS
B20 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
44 41 [3] WHITE RIVER STING
B23 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [3] ECBA PIONEERS GREEN
11 43 [2] JACKSON WOLFPACK
B24 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [3] HOOPAHOLICS
32 55 [2] KENT ELITE ED
B21 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 FUEGO 7 DAVIS
20 61 WHITE RIVER STING
B22 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
32 52 ECBA PIONEERS WHITE
B25 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS GREEN
24 38 HOOPAHOLICS
B26 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 JACKSON WOLFPACK
31 54 KENT ELITE ED
B31 12:15 PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] SKYLINE SILVER
51 37 [1] BELLEVUE BLUE
B32 12:15 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
21 53 [1] VIKING ELITE
B27 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] MERCER ISLAND
40 43 [2] ISSAQUAH GOLD
B28 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [2] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
49 36 [2] NEWPORT RED
updated
B34 2:25 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL [1] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
37 33 SKYLINE SILVER
B35 2:25 PM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 VIKING ELITE
59 23 [1] SUMNER SBA
B33 3:30 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BELLEVUE BLUE
44 39 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
B29 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 MERCER ISLAND
47 29 NEWPORT RED
B30 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
53 28 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
B36 4:35 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SKYLINE SILVER
30 27 SUMNER SBA
B37 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
38 57 VIKING ELITE

Bracket

[1] VIKING ELITE
Champion
[1] SKYLINE SILVER - 51
B31 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] BELLEVUE BLUE - 37
VIKING ELITE - 59
B35 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] SUMNER SBA - 23
BELLEVUE BLUE - 44
B33 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL - 39
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 38
B37 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
VIKING ELITE - 57
[1] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 37
B34 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SKYLINE SILVER - 33
[1] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL - 21
B32 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] VIKING ELITE - 53
[3] HOOPAHOLICS - 32
B24 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[2] KENT ELITE ED - 55
JACKSON WOLFPACK - 31
B26 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
KENT ELITE ED - 54
[3] ECBA PIONEERS GREEN - 11
B23 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[2] JACKSON WOLFPACK - 43
ECBA PIONEERS GREEN - 24
B25 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
HOOPAHOLICS - 38
ISSAQUAH GOLD - 53
B30 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 28
FUEGO 7 DAVIS - 20
B21 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
WHITE RIVER STING - 61
NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE - 32
B22 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
ECBA PIONEERS WHITE - 52
MERCER ISLAND - 47
B29 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
NEWPORT RED - 29
[2] MERCER ISLAND - 40
B27 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[2] ISSAQUAH GOLD - 43
[3] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE - 39
B19 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1
[3] FUEGO 7 DAVIS - 28
[2] LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 49
B28 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[2] NEWPORT RED - 36
[3] ECBA PIONEERS WHITE - 44
B20 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3
[3] WHITE RIVER STING - 41
SKYLINE SILVER - 30
B36 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
SUMNER SBA - 27