Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 6 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ABA TROJANS GREEN

BOYS 6 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
BELLEVUE BLUE 3 0 77 151 74
EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL 2 1 0 105 105
LIBERTY SELECT ETL 1 2 -18 86 104
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL 0 3 -59 89 148
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
VIKING ELITE 2 0 37 66 29
JACKSON WOLFPACK 1 1 -19 50 69
WHITE RIVER STING 0 2 -18 47 65
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
EBC 6 WHITE 2 0 26 81 55
ATHELITE 12U 1 1 -7 63 70
KENT ELITE BLACK 0 2 -19 59 78
POOL D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
PUYALLUP NETS 2 0 43 109 66
FUEGO 6 CLINTON 1 1 4 79 75
ELITE 6 GREY 0 2 -47 50 97
POOL E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
ABA TROJANS GREEN 2 0 31 103 72
ARLINGTON 1 1 6 75 69
RAMS HOOPS 0 2 -37 55 92
POOL F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
INGLEMOOR 3 0 30 114 84
ISSAQUAH GOLD 2 1 37 123 86
NEWPORT 1 2 -34 116 150
SKYLINE SILVER 0 3 -33 95 128

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:30 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BELLEVUE BLUE
71 28 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
P2 7:35 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
40 28 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P15 8:40 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL NEWPORT
51 49 SKYLINE SILVER
P16 8:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 ISSAQUAH GOLD
26 33 INGLEMOOR
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 ELITE 6 GREY
24 39 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
P14 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 RAMS HOOPS
32 57 ABA TROJANS GREEN
P3 10:05 AM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL JACKSON WOLFPACK
15 36 VIKING ELITE
P4 10:05 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 EBC 6 WHITE
40 30 KENT ELITE BLACK
P17 10:05 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
35 25 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
P18 10:05 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
41 23 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
P21 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 PUYALLUP NETS
58 26 ELITE 6 GREY
P22 11:10 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ARLINGTON
35 23 RAMS HOOPS
P9 12:15 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
36 42 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
P10 12:15 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
39 23 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P11 12:15 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL WHITE RIVER STING
33 35 JACKSON WOLFPACK
P12 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ATHELITE 12U
25 41 EBC 6 WHITE
P5 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
40 51 PUYALLUP NETS
P6 1:20 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ABA TROJANS GREEN
46 40 ARLINGTON
P20 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 KENT ELITE BLACK
29 38 ATHELITE 12U
P7 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
55 32 NEWPORT
P8 3:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 SKYLINE SILVER
25 35 INGLEMOOR
P19 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 VIKING ELITE
30 14 WHITE RIVER STING
P23 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 INGLEMOOR
46 33 NEWPORT
P24 5:40 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
42 21 SKYLINE SILVER
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B36 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] VIKING ELITE
39 13 [1] EBC 6 WHITE
B37 9:00 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] PUYALLUP NETS
33 54 [1] ABA TROJANS GREEN
B27 10:05 AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS [2] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
31 40 [2] ISSAQUAH GOLD
B28 10:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] WHITE RIVER STING
34 17 [3] KENT ELITE BLACK
B29 10:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ELITE 6 GREY
16 49 [3] RAMS HOOPS
B38 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 EBC 6 WHITE
28 56 PUYALLUP NETS
B39 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] BELLEVUE BLUE
34 39 VIKING ELITE
B40 11:10 AM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ABA TROJANS GREEN
57 41 [1] INGLEMOOR
B30 12:15 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 KENT ELITE BLACK
29 39 ELITE 6 GREY
B31 12:15 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 WHITE RIVER STING
38 30 RAMS HOOPS
B25 2:25 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 [4] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
42 45 [4] SKYLINE SILVER
B26 2:25 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 [3] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
37 23 [3] NEWPORT
B41 2:25 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 VIKING ELITE
53 59 ABA TROJANS GREEN
B32 3:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] JACKSON WOLFPACK
41 15 [2] ATHELITE 12U
B33 3:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] FUEGO 6 CLINTON
24 39 [2] ARLINGTON
B34 5:40 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ATHELITE 12U
25 38 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
B35 5:40 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 JACKSON WOLFPACK
33 41 ARLINGTON

Bracket

[1] ABA TROJANS GREEN
Champion
[1] VIKING ELITE - 39
B36 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] EBC 6 WHITE - 13
ABA TROJANS GREEN - 57
B40 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] INGLEMOOR - 41
EBC 6 WHITE - 28
B38 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM ISSAQUAH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
PUYALLUP NETS - 56
VIKING ELITE - 53
B41 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
ABA TROJANS GREEN - 59
[1] BELLEVUE BLUE - 34
B39 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
VIKING ELITE - 39
[1] PUYALLUP NETS - 33
B37 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] ABA TROJANS GREEN - 54
[3] ELITE 6 GREY - 16
B29 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] RAMS HOOPS - 49
WHITE RIVER STING - 38
B31 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
RAMS HOOPS - 30
[3] WHITE RIVER STING - 34
B28 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] KENT ELITE BLACK - 17
KENT ELITE BLACK - 29
B30 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
ELITE 6 GREY - 39
JACKSON WOLFPACK - 33
B35 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
ARLINGTON - 41
ATHELITE 12U - 25
B34 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
FUEGO 6 CLINTON - 38
[2] JACKSON WOLFPACK - 41
B32 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] ATHELITE 12U - 15
[2] FUEGO 6 CLINTON - 24
B33 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] ARLINGTON - 39
[2] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL - 31
B27 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS
[2] ISSAQUAH GOLD - 40
[3] LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 37
B26 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
[3] NEWPORT - 23
[4] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 42
B25 - Sun 11/18 2:25PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2
[4] SKYLINE SILVER - 45