Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 5 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK

BOYS 5 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
23 16 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P3 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
20 28 SKYLINE SILVER
P16 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
43 23 WOODINVILLE
P1 7:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
31 19 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER
47 18 NEWPORT
P15 10:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
28 19 HOOPAHOLICS
P18 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
26 30 SUMNER
P9 12:15 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 HOOPAHOLICS
32 17 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
P6 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NEWPORT
30 29 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
P14 1:20 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
39 20 ATHELITE 11U
P10 2:25 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 WOODINVILLE
37 18 EBC 5 WHITE
P11 2:25 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS VIKING ELITE
17 26 RENTON SELECT
P7 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEQUIM WOLVES
13 60 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
P8 3:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ATHELITE 11U
18 52 ISSAQUAH GOLD
P4 4:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 5 WHITE
14 41 BELLEVUE BLUE
P17 4:35 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS GAME TIME PURPLE
18 22 VIKING ELITE
P13 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
51 21 SEQUIM WOLVES
P5 6:45 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS RENTON SELECT
35 29 GAME TIME PURPLE
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [3] NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
41 23 [3] EBC 5 WHITE
B20 9:00 AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS [3] GAME TIME PURPLE
28 29 [3] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
B23 9:00 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] SEQUIM WOLVES
26 28 [2] VIKING ELITE
B24 9:00 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ATHELITE 11U
23 17 [2] NEWPORT
B27 10:05 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 [2] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
53 36 [2] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
B28 10:05 AM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL [2] HOOPAHOLICS
25 40 [2] WOODINVILLE
B21 11:10 AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS EBC 5 WHITE
7 30 GAME TIME PURPLE
B25 11:10 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 SEQUIM WOLVES
31 33 NEWPORT
B26 11:10 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 VIKING ELITE
33 27 ATHELITE 11U
B22 12:15 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
24 29 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
B30 12:15 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
52 30 WOODINVILLE
B29 1:20 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
58 28 HOOPAHOLICS
B31 1:20 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ISSAQUAH GOLD
37 30 [1] SKYLINE SILVER
B32 1:20 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL [1] BELLEVUE BLUE
46 27 [1] RENTON SELECT
B34 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
35 9 ISSAQUAH GOLD
B35 3:30 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 BELLEVUE BLUE
48 29 [1] SUMNER
B33 4:35 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
33 32 RENTON SELECT
B36 5:40 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
41 38 SUMNER
B37 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
35 20 BELLEVUE BLUE