Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 5 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK

BOYS 5 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK 2 0 59 91 32
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL 1 1 18 70 52
SEQUIM WOLVES 0 2 -77 34 111
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
ISSAQUAH GOLD 2 0 41 75 34
LIBERTY SELECT ETL 1 1 12 55 43
ATHELITE 11U 0 2 -53 38 91
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SKYLINE SILVER 2 0 17 56 39
HOOPAHOLICS 1 1 6 51 45
NORTH CREEK JAGUARS 0 2 -23 37 60
POOL D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
BELLEVUE BLUE 2 0 47 84 37
WOODINVILLE 1 1 -1 60 61
EBC 5 WHITE 0 2 -46 32 78
POOL E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
RENTON SELECT 2 0 15 61 46
VIKING ELITE 1 1 -5 39 44
GAME TIME PURPLE 0 2 -10 47 57
POOL F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SUMNER 2 0 33 77 44
NEWPORT 1 1 -28 48 76
EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL 0 2 -5 55 60

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
23 16 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P3 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
20 28 SKYLINE SILVER
P16 6:30 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
43 23 WOODINVILLE
P1 7:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
31 19 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER
47 18 NEWPORT
P15 10:05 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
28 19 HOOPAHOLICS
P18 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
26 30 SUMNER
P9 12:15 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 HOOPAHOLICS
32 17 NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
P6 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NEWPORT
30 29 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
P14 1:20 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
39 20 ATHELITE 11U
P10 2:25 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 WOODINVILLE
37 18 EBC 5 WHITE
P11 2:25 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS VIKING ELITE
17 26 RENTON SELECT
P7 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEQUIM WOLVES
13 60 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
P8 3:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ATHELITE 11U
18 52 ISSAQUAH GOLD
P4 4:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 5 WHITE
14 41 BELLEVUE BLUE
P17 4:35 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS GAME TIME PURPLE
18 22 VIKING ELITE
P13 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
51 21 SEQUIM WOLVES
P5 6:45 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS RENTON SELECT
35 29 GAME TIME PURPLE
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [3] NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
41 23 [3] EBC 5 WHITE
B20 9:00 AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS [3] GAME TIME PURPLE
28 29 [3] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
B23 9:00 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] SEQUIM WOLVES
26 28 [2] VIKING ELITE
B24 9:00 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ATHELITE 11U
23 17 [2] NEWPORT
B27 10:05 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 [2] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
53 36 [2] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
B28 10:05 AM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL [2] HOOPAHOLICS
25 40 [2] WOODINVILLE
B21 11:10 AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS EBC 5 WHITE
7 30 GAME TIME PURPLE
B25 11:10 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 SEQUIM WOLVES
31 33 NEWPORT
B26 11:10 AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 VIKING ELITE
33 27 ATHELITE 11U
B22 12:15 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS NORTH CREEK JAGUARS
24 29 EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL
B30 12:15 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
52 30 WOODINVILLE
B29 1:20 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
58 28 HOOPAHOLICS
B31 1:20 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ISSAQUAH GOLD
37 30 [1] SKYLINE SILVER
B32 1:20 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL [1] BELLEVUE BLUE
46 27 [1] RENTON SELECT
B34 3:30 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
35 9 ISSAQUAH GOLD
B35 3:30 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 BELLEVUE BLUE
48 29 [1] SUMNER
B33 4:35 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
33 32 RENTON SELECT
B36 5:40 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 ISSAQUAH GOLD
41 38 SUMNER
B37 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
35 20 BELLEVUE BLUE

Bracket

[1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK
Champion
[1] ISSAQUAH GOLD - 37
B31 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] SKYLINE SILVER - 30
BELLEVUE BLUE - 48
B35 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
[1] SUMNER - 29
SKYLINE SILVER - 33
B33 - Sun 11/18 4:35PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
RENTON SELECT - 32
JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK - 35
B37 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
BELLEVUE BLUE - 20
[1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 BLACK - 35
B34 - Sun 11/18 3:30PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
ISSAQUAH GOLD - 9
[1] BELLEVUE BLUE - 46
B32 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1] RENTON SELECT - 27
[3] ATHELITE 11U - 23
B24 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NEWPORT - 17
VIKING ELITE - 33
B26 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
ATHELITE 11U - 27
[3] SEQUIM WOLVES - 26
B23 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] VIKING ELITE - 28
SEQUIM WOLVES - 31
B25 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2
NEWPORT - 33
MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 52
B30 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
WOODINVILLE - 30
EBC 5 WHITE - 7
B21 - Sun 11/18 11:10AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS
GAME TIME PURPLE - 30
NORTH CREEK JAGUARS - 24
B22 - Sun 11/18 12:15PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS
EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL - 29
LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 58
B29 - Sun 11/18 1:20PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
HOOPAHOLICS - 28
[2] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL - 53
B27 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
[2] LIBERTY SELECT ETL - 36
[3] NORTH CREEK JAGUARS - 41
B19 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2
[3] EBC 5 WHITE - 23
[2] HOOPAHOLICS - 25
B28 - Sun 11/18 10:05AM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
[2] WOODINVILLE - 40
[3] GAME TIME PURPLE - 28
B20 - Sun 11/18 9:00AM FRESHMAN CAMPUS
[3] EASTLAKE SELECT CARDINAL - 29
ISSAQUAH GOLD - 41
B36 - Sun 11/18 5:40PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1
SUMNER - 38