Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 5 CASCADE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

HAZEN SELECT GOLD

BOYS 5 CASCADE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
13 56 HAZEN SELECT GOLD
P4 6:30 PM FRESHMAN CAMPUS LIBERTY SELECT
6 23 SKYLINE GREEN
P18 6:30 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
46 10 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
P2 7:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 GREEN
25 14 INGLEMOOR
P7 7:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 HAZEN SELECT BLUE
13 42 BELLEVUE GOLD
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 HAZEN SELECT GOLD
65 8 LIBERTY SELECT
P10 9:00 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
32 26 SKYLINE GREEN
P1 10:05 AM NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY BELLEVUE GOLD
15 32 ER FUTURE JAGS
P5 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
36 22 RIVERSIDE 2026
P6 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
14 35 WEST SEATTLE 5
P15 11:10 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 SKYLINE GREEN
8 63 HAZEN SELECT GOLD
P16 11:10 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 ISSAQUAH PURPLE
22 19 LIBERTY SELECT
P11 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 RIVERSIDE 2026
30 5 EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
P12 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
56 19 WEST SEATTLE 5
P13 12:15 PM NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY ER FUTURE JAGS
57 24 HAZEN SELECT BLUE
P14 2:25 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 INGLEMOOR
25 37 ROGERS RAMS
P8 4:35 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 ROGERS RAMS
32 49 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 GREEN
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WEST SEATTLE 5
24 32 RIVERSIDE 2026
B22 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] HAZEN SELECT BLUE
17 50 [3] INGLEMOOR
B25 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] BELLEVUE GOLD
25 24 [2] ROGERS RAMS
B26 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] ER FUTURE JAGS
25 16 [1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 GREEN
B19 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [4] LIBERTY SELECT
15 0 [4] EASTLAKE SELECT WHITE
EASTLAKE NO SHOW FORFEIT
B20 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 [3] HAZEN SELECT BLUE
17 30 [3] SKYLINE GREEN
B21 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] INGLEMOOR
19 20 [3] WEST SEATTLE 5
B23 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [2] BELLEVUE GOLD
19 16 [2] ISSAQUAH PURPLE
B24 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 [2] ROGERS RAMS
27 18 [2] RIVERSIDE 2026
B27 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] HAZEN SELECT GOLD
27 17 [1] LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
B28 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 JACKSON WOLFPACK 5 GREEN
33 52 LAKE WASHINGTON KANGS
B29 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ER FUTURE JAGS
31 36 HAZEN SELECT GOLD