Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Wildcat Shootout co-hosted with MSHS Boys Basketball Booster Club, SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com & nwallstars.co

BOYS 4 EASTSIDE

2018 WILDCAT SHOOTOUT

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

RENTON RED

BOYS 4 EASTSIDE Champion

Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:30 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ISSAQUAH GOLD
38 16 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
P2 7:35 PM CHIEF KANIM MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
21 25 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
P11 7:35 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 SKYLINE SILVER
19 27 JACKSON WOLFPACK 4 BLACK
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:05 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
13 20 RENTON RED
P5 12:15 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 RENTON RED
27 11 ISSAQUAH GOLD
P8 1:20 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 ATHELITE 10U
35 39 VIKING ELITE
P4 3:30 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 VIKING ELITE
22 10 GAME TIME PURPLE
P7 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 JACKSON WOLFPACK 4 BLACK
43 19 RAIN CITY WHITE
P10 3:30 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 LIBERTY SELECT ETL
37 24 EBC 4 BLUE
P3 5:40 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 RAIN CITY WHITE
8 26 SKYLINE SILVER
P6 5:40 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 EBC 4 BLUE
30 32 BELLEVUE BLUE
P12 5:40 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 GAME TIME PURPLE
26 22 ATHELITE 10U
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 1 [3] MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
31 17 [3] EBC 4 BLUE
B14 9:00 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] RAIN CITY WHITE
25 24 [3] ATHELITE 10U
B17 10:05 AM NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY [2] ISSAQUAH GOLD
30 19 [2] BELLEVUE BLUE
B18 10:05 AM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 [2] SKYLINE SILVER
34 24 [2] GAME TIME PURPLE
B16 11:10 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 MT. SI WILDCATS ETL
18 17 RAIN CITY WHITE
B21 11:10 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] RENTON RED
36 15 [1] LIBERTY SELECT ETL
B22 11:10 AM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] JACKSON WOLFPACK 4 BLACK
38 26 [1] VIKING ELITE
B15 12:15 PM NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY EBC 4 BLUE
26 45 ATHELITE 10U
B19 12:15 PM SNOQUALMIE ELEMENTARY - Court 2 BELLEVUE BLUE
22 28 GAME TIME PURPLE
B20 12:15 PM TWIN FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL ISSAQUAH GOLD
21 30 SKYLINE SILVER
B23 2:25 PM NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY LIBERTY SELECT ETL
32 33 VIKING ELITE
B24 2:25 PM MT. SI HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 RENTON RED
27 20 JACKSON WOLFPACK 4 BLACK