Baseball

11u

2019 New Lenox Memorial Day Classic

May 21 - 27, 2019
Lockport, IL • Mokena, IL • New Lenox, IL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Lincoln-Way West - Field 1 Softball Mokena Blaze/Welsh
10 1 Cangelosi Sparks
P2 8:00 PM Lincoln-Way West - Field 1 Softball New Lenox Rebels Red
5 6 Homer Heat
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 5:30 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Rhino 11u Powers
2 8 Upper Deck Cougars
P5 5:30 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Rhino Baseball
4 10 Naperville Renegades United
P7 8:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 New Lenox Rebels White
0 15 Cangelosi Sparks Miller
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:30 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Cangelosi Sparks
4 17 Upper Deck Cougars
P9 5:30 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Homer Heat
8 18 Rhino 11u Powers
P10 8:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Rebels Gray
10 11 Naperville Renegades United
Friday, May 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 5:30 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Mokena Blaze/Welsh
6 0 Homewood Heights
P11 6:00 PM Lincoln-Way West - Field 1 Softball New Lenox Rebels Red
10 16 Riverside Rockets
P13 6:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Cangelosi Sparks Miller
6 3 Top Tier West
P14 8:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 New Lenox Rebels White
0 10 Rhino Baseball
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Rebels Gray
9 9 Homewood Heights
P6 9:00 AM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Riverside Rockets
2 11 Top Tier West
B1 12:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 [4] Naperville Renegades United
4 5 [5] Top Tier West
B7 12:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 [11] Rebels Gray
9 14 [12] New Lenox Rebels Red
B2 2:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 [2] Cangelosi Sparks Miller
10 0 [7] Rhino 11u Powers
B8 2:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 [9] Homer Heat
3 10 [14] Cangelosi Sparks
B3 4:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 [3] Upper Deck Cougars
6 2 [6] Rhino Baseball
B9 4:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 [10] Homewood Heights
22 2 [13] New Lenox Rebels White
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 10:00 AM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 [1] Mokena Blaze/Welsh
Top Tier West
B10 10:00 AM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 [8] Riverside Rockets
New Lenox Rebels Red
B5 12:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Cangelosi Sparks Miller
Upper Deck Cougars
B11 12:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Cangelosi Sparks
Homewood Heights
B6 2:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 1 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B12 2:00 PM Tyler-Bentley Schools - Field 10 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11