Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Bounce Back Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
*Please note: Sunday is Daylight Savings, so don’t forget to set your clocks back one hour on Saturday night.*
And, for those teams that are playing at Bonney Lake High School, there is construction so please be prepared for longer than usual walk to gym door. Thank you for understanding.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH GRAY

2018 BOUNCE BACK TOURNAMENT

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FUEGO 6 CLINTON

BOYS 6TH GRAY Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
FUEGO 6 CLINTON 3 0 72
WEST SIDE SYNERGY 2 1 78
ELITE 6 GREY 1 2 103
SOUTHEND 0 3 97
POOL B
Team W L
PA
KITSAP ADMIRALS 3 0 74
KENT ELITE BLACK 2 1 78
NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE 1 2 87
ELITE 6 WHITE 0 3 149

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
29 22 ELITE 6 GREY
P11 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 ELITE 6 WHITE
18 50 KENT ELITE BLACK
P12 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 KITSAP ADMIRALS
34 28 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
P9 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 ELITE 6 GREY
24 17 SOUTHEND
P10 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
34 27 WEST SIDE SYNERGY
P7 5:40 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 KENT ELITE BLACK
30 22 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
P8 5:40 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 KITSAP ADMIRALS
58 24 ELITE 6 WHITE
P5 6:45 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 SOUTHEND
15 28 WEST SIDE SYNERGY
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 FUEGO 6 CLINTON
45 23 SOUTHEND
P2 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 WEST SIDE SYNERGY
57 29 ELITE 6 GREY
P3 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 KITSAP ADMIRALS
38 22 KENT ELITE BLACK
P4 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
41 23 ELITE 6 WHITE
B13 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [4] SOUTHEND
55 26 [4] ELITE 6 WHITE
B14 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] ELITE 6 GREY
29 16 [3] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE
B15 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 [2] WEST SIDE SYNERGY
45 24 [2] KENT ELITE BLACK
B16 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 [1] FUEGO 6 CLINTON
39 36 [1] KITSAP ADMIRALS

Bracket

[1] FUEGO 6 CLINTON
Champion
[1] FUEGO 6 CLINTON - 39
B16 - Sun 11/4 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2
[1] KITSAP ADMIRALS - 36
[2] WEST SIDE SYNERGY - 45
B15 - Sun 11/4 11:10AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3
[2] KENT ELITE BLACK - 24
[4] SOUTHEND - 55
B13 - Sun 11/4 11:10AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[4] ELITE 6 WHITE - 26
[3] ELITE 6 GREY - 29
B14 - Sun 11/4 11:10AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] NORTHWEST COASTAL WHITE - 16