Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Bounce Back Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
*Please note: Sunday is Daylight Savings, so don’t forget to set your clocks back one hour on Saturday night.*
And, for those teams that are playing at Bonney Lake High School, there is construction so please be prepared for longer than usual walk to gym door. Thank you for understanding.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH

2018 BOUNCE BACK TOURNAMENT

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT

BOYS 7TH Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT 2 0 56
NW COASTAL BLUE 1 1 93
SBA 0 2 81
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ELITE 7 BLACK 2 0 86
BOTHELL SELECT 1 1 75
KENT ELITE ED 0 2 113
POOL C
Team W L
PA
TOTAL PACKAGE 2 0 62
FUEGO 7 KO 1 1 97
NW COASTAL WHITE 0 2 101

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT
45 20 SBA
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NW COASTAL BLUE
36 59 ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT
P3 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 FUEGO 7 KO
28 55 TOTAL PACKAGE
P8 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 SBA
34 36 NW COASTAL BLUE
P7 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 BOTHELL SELECT
52 29 KENT ELITE ED
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TOTAL PACKAGE
56 34 NW COASTAL WHITE
P4 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 KENT ELITE ED
47 61 ELITE 7 BLACK
P6 5:40 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NW COASTAL WHITE
42 45 FUEGO 7 KO
P1 6:45 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 ELITE 7 BLACK
46 39 BOTHELL SELECT
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] SBA
40 42 [3] KENT ELITE ED
B13 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] BOTHELL SELECT
47 34 [2] FUEGO 7 KO
B14 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] NW COASTAL BLUE
48 27 [1] TOTAL PACKAGE
B11 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] SBA
56 25 [3] NW COASTAL WHITE
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] FUEGO 7 KO
42 54 [1] TOTAL PACKAGE
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT
55 32 [2] BOTHELL SELECT
B17 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NW COASTAL BLUE
11 33 [1] ELITE 7 BLACK
B12 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] KENT ELITE ED
53 23 [3] NW COASTAL WHITE
B18 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT
49 27 [1] ELITE 7 BLACK
B19 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] BOTHELL SELECT
38 31 [2] NW COASTAL BLUE

Bracket

[1] ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT
Champion
[1] ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT - 49
B18 - Sun 11/4 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] ELITE 7 BLACK - 27
[1] ECBA PIONEERS BASKETT - 55
B16 - Sun 11/4 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] BOTHELL SELECT - 32
[2] BOTHELL SELECT - 47
B13 - Sun 11/4 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] FUEGO 7 KO - 34
[2] NW COASTAL BLUE - 11
B17 - Sun 11/4 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] ELITE 7 BLACK - 33
[2] BOTHELL SELECT - 38
B19 - Sun 11/4 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] NW COASTAL BLUE - 31
[2] NW COASTAL BLUE - 48
B14 - Sun 11/4 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE - 27
[3] SBA - 40
B10 - Sun 11/4 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] KENT ELITE ED - 42
[3] KENT ELITE ED - 53
B12 - Sun 11/4 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] NW COASTAL WHITE - 23
[3] SBA - 56
B11 - Sun 11/4 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] NW COASTAL WHITE - 25
[2] FUEGO 7 KO - 42
B15 - Sun 11/4 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE - 54