Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Bounce Back Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
*Please note: Sunday is Daylight Savings, so don’t forget to set your clocks back one hour on Saturday night.*
And, for those teams that are playing at Bonney Lake High School, there is construction so please be prepared for longer than usual walk to gym door. Thank you for understanding.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

2018 BOUNCE BACK TOURNAMENT

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
EBC HS BLUE 4 0 93
ARLINGTON 3 1 106
GLOBAL 2 2 169
GLACIER PEAK HS WHITE 1 3 156
BALLARD 0 4 211
POOL B
Team W L
PA
GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE 4 0 87
AVALANCHE BLACK 3 1 119
WA SWARM 2 2 139
SKYAA 1 3 137
CABC LAKERS 0 4 214

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 EBC HS BLUE
47 31 GLOBAL
P1 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ARLINGTON
48 20 BALLARD
P9 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 EBC HS BLUE
51 22 GLACIER PEAK HS WHITE
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 BALLARD
34 42 GLOBAL
P5 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLACIER PEAK HS WHITE
31 43 ARLINGTON
P4 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WA SWARM
15 48 GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE
P7 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SKYAA
30 19 CABC LAKERS
P8 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 AVALANCHE BLACK
34 46 GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE
P11 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WA SWARM
27 21 SKYAA
P3 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 CABC LAKERS
17 69 AVALANCHE BLACK
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 EBC HS BLUE
79 15 BALLARD
P20 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 CABC LAKERS
26 48 WA SWARM
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLOBAL
28 50 ARLINGTON
P15 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SKYAA
23 55 GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE
P16 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WA SWARM
29 44 AVALANCHE BLACK
P17 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 BALLARD
22 42 GLACIER PEAK HS WHITE
P12 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE
67 15 CABC LAKERS
P18 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ARLINGTON
25 27 EBC HS BLUE
P13 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLACIER PEAK HS WHITE
38 40 GLOBAL
P19 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 AVALANCHE BLACK
36 27 SKYAA
B21 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] EBC HS BLUE
45 63 [1] GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE

Bracket

[1] GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE
Champion
[1] EBC HS BLUE - 45
B21 - Sun 11/4 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] GLACIER PEAK HS BLUE - 63