P1
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
5th Blair Purple
|
24
|
45
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
GBA Johns
|
17
|
20
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
15
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 4th White I
|
23
|
21
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
15
|
22
|
Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
20
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/06/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
24
|
17
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/12/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
34
|
19
|
GBA Johns
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/12/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
27
|
14
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/12/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
30
|
34
|
Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/12/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
22
|
24
|
GBA Johns
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/12/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
26
|
21
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/19/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
39
|
26
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
16
|
19
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/19/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
31
|
37
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/19/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
21
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/19/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
29
|
24
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/19/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
21
|
14
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/19/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
GBA Johns
|
27
|
24
|
5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/19/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Omaha Warriors
|
27
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/26/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
15
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/26/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Johns
|
28
|
40
|
Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/26/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
26
|
45
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/26/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 4th White I
|
23
|
41
|
Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/26/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
27
|
22
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/26/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
28
|
26
|
5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/26/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
27
|
20
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/27/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
5th Blair Purple
|
18
|
36
|
OSA 4th White I
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
23
|
22
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/02/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
35
|
30
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/02/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
19
|
24
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/02/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
19
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/03/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
26
|
28
|
OSA 4th White I
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
33
|
26
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/03/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Omaha Warriors
|
32
|
18
|
5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
5th Blair Purple
|
18
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 4th White I
|
30
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
22
|
45
|
OSA 4th White I
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
GBA Johns
|
15
|
0
|
St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
22
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
26
|
21
|
GBA Johns
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/16/19
9:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 1
|
Omaha Warriors
|
51
|
18
|
OSA 4th Premier I
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 2
|
5th Blair Purple
|
35
|
19
|
Midwest Trailblazers White
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/16/19
2:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
23
|
37
|
OSA 4th White I
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/16/19
2:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 1
|
EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
27
|
39
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/17/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
5th Grade Select Black
|
18
|
16
|
5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[1] Omaha Warriors
|
36
|
15
|
[8] GBA Johns
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[4] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
23
|
22
|
[5] Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
OSA STONEGATE - Court 1
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Blue
|
38
|
40
|
[6] Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
[2] OSA 4th White I
|
30
|
12
|
[7] EAA TR 4th Freeland
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
OSA STONEGATE - Court 3
|
[12] OSA 4th Premier I
|
29
|
32
|
[13] 5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/23/19
12:00 PM
|
OSA STONEGATE - Court 4
|
[10] Midwest Trailblazers White
|
25
|
27
|
[11] St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[9] 5th Grade Select Black
|
28
|
21
|
[13] 5th Blair Purple
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[1] Omaha Warriors
|
26
|
16
|
[4] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Fahnholz
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[6] Treynor Cardinals
|
0
|
15
|
[2] OSA 4th White I
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[9] 5th Grade Select Black
|
24
|
32
|
[11] St. Roberts Hoopers
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 03/04/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[1] Omaha Warriors
|
21
|
20
|
[2] OSA 4th White I
|
|
|