P3
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Dynamite 1
|
16
|
41
|
Bennington Cemer
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
38
|
33
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
44
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Flamethrowers
|
33
|
42
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/06/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
32
|
51
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Mead
|
43
|
39
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/13/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
25
|
41
|
Flamethrowers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/13/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
22
|
41
|
Dynamite 1
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/13/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Harrison County
|
53
|
22
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/13/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
36
|
43
|
Dynamite 1
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 01/13/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Bennington Cemer
|
35
|
31
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/13/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Express United 7th
|
55
|
23
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/13/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
34
|
32
|
Harrison County
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/13/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
54
|
37
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 01/13/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Bennington Cemer
|
36
|
17
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 01/20/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
34
|
38
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/20/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
40
|
26
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 01/20/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6B
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
15
|
0
|
Express United 7th
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/20/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
34
|
32
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/20/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Mead
|
41
|
52
|
Express United 7th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/20/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
18
|
54
|
Bennington Cemer
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/20/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
33
|
37
|
Flamethrowers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/20/19
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
34
|
36
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 01/20/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Bennington Cemer
|
47
|
42
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/26/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
25
|
43
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/27/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
22
|
51
|
Express United 7th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/27/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
67
|
46
|
Mead
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/27/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
46
|
39
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/27/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
47
|
46
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/27/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
43
|
34
|
Mead
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/27/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Dynamite 1
|
35
|
31
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/27/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Bennington Cemer
|
41
|
24
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/27/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Harrison County
|
48
|
30
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/02/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
57
|
52
|
Harrison County
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/02/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Flamethrowers
|
38
|
24
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
19
|
32
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/03/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
26
|
34
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/03/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Dynamite 1
|
47
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/03/19
3:00 PM
|
OSA STONEGATE - Court 3
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
39
|
46
|
Express United 7th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Mead
|
37
|
26
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Express United 7th
|
15
|
0
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
3rd Blair Purple
|
35
|
60
|
Harrison County
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
27
|
62
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
31
|
35
|
Flamethrowers
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
40
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Harrison County
|
30
|
35
|
Mead
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Flamethrowers
|
45
|
43
|
Bennington Cemer
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
JR Titans 8th White
|
26
|
36
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
44
|
45
|
Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Express United 7th
|
60
|
55
|
Harrison County
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/17/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
25
|
63
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/17/19
9:00 AM
|
THRIVE SPACE
|
Dynamite 1
|
31
|
35
|
Flamethrowers
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 02/17/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
EAA TR McCarville
|
21
|
41
|
Mead
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/17/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
8th Grade Select Green
|
58
|
44
|
Jr Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/17/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Dynamite 1
|
36
|
29
|
OSA 8th Black I
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/17/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Rams Black - 8th
|
39
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
[4] EAA TR McCarville
|
39
|
45
|
[5] Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[4] Hoop Dreamers 8th Select
|
27
|
52
|
[5] Harrison County
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack Antler Legends
|
29
|
34
|
[7] Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[2] 8th Grade Select Green
|
45
|
38
|
[3] Dynamite 1
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[1] Flamethrowers
|
39
|
30
|
[5] Rams Black - 8th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[5] Harrison County
|
41
|
47
|
[1] Express United 7th
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[8] Jr Knights 8th Black
|
27
|
48
|
[7] JR Titans 8th White
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[7] Jr. Panthers Maroon 8th
|
40
|
48
|
[6] OSA 8th Black I
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] Bennington Cemer
|
43
|
19
|
[3] Mead
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[1] Flamethrowers
|
53
|
43
|
[2] 8th Grade Select Green
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[7] JR Titans 8th White
|
40
|
56
|
[6] 3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[2] Bennington Cemer
|
46
|
51
|
[1] Express United 7th
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[6] OSA 8th Black I
|
35
|
45
|
[6] 3rd Blair Purple
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 03/04/19
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[1] Flamethrowers
|
46
|
49
|
[1] Express United 7th
|
|
|