P31
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
32
|
50
|
NE Storm - Roderick
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin
|
17
|
47
|
Team New England - Worcester
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
50
|
24
|
HCBC Havoc
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
RI Magic Blue
|
40
|
57
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
66
|
69
|
Meerkats White
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner
|
69
|
38
|
Expressions Green
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin
|
32
|
67
|
Rise Above Nunez
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
One Dream
|
49
|
52
|
EVOelite 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
ASA West - Mo
|
52
|
34
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Expressions Green
|
46
|
62
|
Rise Above Carter
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
HCBC Havoc
|
66
|
77
|
RI Magic Blue
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
50
|
46
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Roderick
|
60
|
27
|
Meerkats White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
BABC
|
56
|
36
|
NE Storm - Bonilla
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosely
|
35
|
20
|
Premier Hoops
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
ASA West - Alex
|
43
|
50
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
EVOelite 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
70
|
39
|
Dottin University
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Team New England - Worcester
|
51
|
37
|
Rise Above Nunez
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
59
|
36
|
ASA West - Mo
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
38
|
39
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Rise Above Carter
|
66
|
61
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya
|
41
|
38
|
NE Blizz - Maida
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
One Dream
|
75
|
40
|
Dottin University
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
ASA West - Alex
|
42
|
36
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosely
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Premier Hoops
|
34
|
66
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Mig's Team
|
78
|
71
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
ASA - Mat
|
37
|
45
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot*
|
56
|
53
|
Central Flight
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Bonilla
|
41
|
63
|
Boston Bobcats - Herer
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Sims
|
59
|
75
|
BABC
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya
|
49
|
38
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals
|
42
|
46
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
61
|
50
|
NESB - Douglass
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
Central Flight
|
20
|
62
|
Team Austin
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
NH Rivals
|
48
|
54
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
58
|
59
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
37
|
48
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot*
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
HST - Leggett
|
44
|
46
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
50
|
36
|
DTX
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
61
|
47
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Herer
|
48
|
58
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Medfield Warriors
|
47
|
62
|
Mig's Team
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
NE Blizz - Maida
|
41
|
35
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
Beast 'Em - Addie
|
58
|
33
|
ASA - Mat
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Salemwood School - Court 1
|
Mass Saints - Mercier
|
27
|
51
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Salemwood School - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Walker
|
56
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Kurt
|
40
|
49
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
49
|
47
|
Boston Bobcats - Dave
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
Meerkats Black
|
48
|
76
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Sims
|
23
|
47
|
TNE 2022 Gold
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Team Austin
|
34
|
48
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
48
|
70
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
58
|
47
|
HST - Leggett
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Beast 'Em - Addie
|
56
|
48
|
DTX
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
37
|
41
|
NESB - Douglass
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
49
|
40
|
Mass Premier - Adams 2
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
NH Rivals
|
61
|
71
|
Medfield Warriors
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
38
|
63
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Salemwood School - Court 1
|
Team Saints
|
43
|
57
|
NE Storm - Walker
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Dave
|
34
|
45
|
Meerkats Black
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
28
|
54
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
TNE 2022 Gold
|
60
|
44
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Silver City Sharks
|
64
|
40
|
Metro West Swarm - Kurt
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Salemwood School - Court 2
|
Mass Saints - Mercier
|
54
|
62
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
Mass Premier - Adams 2
|
35
|
57
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
32
|
53
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
52
|
32
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
Mass Attack
|
67
|
60
|
Medfield Warriors
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
36
|
29
|
NE Storm - Roderick
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
BABC
|
0
|
0
|
Boston Bobcats - Herer
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 1
|
NE Blizz - Maida
|
23
|
46
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Salemwood School - Court 3
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
53
|
17
|
Central Flight
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
48
|
36
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Meerkats White
|
52
|
41
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
Team New England - Worcester
|
67
|
51
|
Mass Premier - Adams 2
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 1
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
22
|
46
|
Metro West Swarm - Kurt
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
Mass Saints - Mercier
|
0
|
20
|
NE Storm - Walker
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
60
|
41
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 1
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
27
|
53
|
Team Austin
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
ASA West - Alex
|
57
|
16
|
Premier Hoops
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
73
|
36
|
HCBC Havoc
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
45
|
34
|
RI Magic Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Bonilla
|
40
|
72
|
TNE 2022 Gold
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Rise Above Nunez
|
32
|
59
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
Rise Above Butler
|
60
|
44
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Rise Above Carter
|
49
|
35
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 6
|
Bridgewater Blazers - Rein
|
55
|
63
|
Bay State Jaguars - Mosely
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
57
|
26
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
NH Rivals
|
55
|
74
|
Mig's Team
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
NESB - Douglass
|
51
|
48
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
62
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Dave
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
43
|
25
|
Meerkats Black
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
ASA West - Mo
|
25
|
51
|
NE Storm - Roderick*
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
49
|
40
|
Team Sims
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Dottin University
|
58
|
64
|
Expressions Green
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Metro West Swarm - Anthony
|
20
|
0
|
HST - Leggett
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
DTX
|
39
|
54
|
ASA - Mat
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Beast 'Em - Addie
|
52
|
45
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Select - St. John
|
59
|
57
|
[1] NE Storm - Walker
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
[2] Team New England - Worcester
|
31
|
60
|
[1] Mig's Team
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
[1] Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
54
|
47
|
[1] ASA West - Alex
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
EVOelite 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
59
|
64
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
[1] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
50
|
41
|
[2] Team Austin
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
[1] Silver City Sharks
|
61
|
70
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
[1] NE Storm - Roderick
|
44
|
57
|
[1] Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
[1] Beast 'Em - Addie
|
45
|
41
|
[2] NS Bay State Jaguars
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
[1] Rise Above Butler
|
40
|
46
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
TNE 2022 Gold
|
50
|
34
|
[2] Bay State Jaguars - Doner
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
[1] Rise Above Carter
|
33
|
55
|
BABC
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Select - St. John
|
68
|
51
|
[1] Mig's Team
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
[1] Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
59
|
45
|
[1] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
53
|
68
|
[1] Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
[1] TNE 2022 Gold
|
|
|
[2] BABC
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
[1] Beast 'Em - Addie
|
52
|
55
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/28/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Select - St. John
|
63
|
81
|
[1] Mass Premier - Adams 1
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/28/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
[1] Northeast Xtreme - Christopher
|
37
|
56
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Kevin
|
|
|