P28
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
BSS Parks
|
31
|
48
|
Meerkats Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
34
|
42
|
DB Gladiators Silver (Gomes)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
57
|
38
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Warriors
|
39
|
34
|
Spartans Will - B
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm Black
|
39
|
41
|
ASA - Renner II
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
46
|
26
|
NE Rebels - Crowley
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
63
|
29
|
Mass Saints - Perry/Demers
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
BSS Baer
|
48
|
53
|
Blazers
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 6
|
NS Blizzard - Barboza
|
50
|
44
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
60
|
33
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
The Sage School
|
TNE White
|
39
|
37
|
RI Magic
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
52
|
69
|
DB Gladiators Orange (Rhodes)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
42
|
26
|
CT Swarm - Jerry
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
30
|
47
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Meerkats Black
|
63
|
21
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
BSS Parks
|
39
|
57
|
DB Gladiators Silver (Gomes)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
60
|
40
|
WrightWay Skills
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 1
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
59
|
37
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Mass Attack
|
20
|
0
|
Suenos Basketball
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
46
|
44
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
Blazers
|
48
|
45
|
NS Blizzard - Barboza
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sage School
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
39
|
50
|
TNE White
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
46
|
50
|
RI Magic
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
Spartans Will - B
|
31
|
28
|
Metro West Swarm Blue
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
DB Gladiators Orange (Rhodes)
|
51
|
46
|
CT Swarm - Jerry
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
NE Rebels - Crowley
|
15
|
56
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
ASA - Renner I
|
54
|
68
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Rudy
|
68
|
39
|
Metro West Swarm Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
ASA - Renner II
|
47
|
42
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
WrightWay Skills
|
67
|
47
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
54
|
35
|
Mass Saints - Perry/Demers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm Blue
|
31
|
41
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
20
|
0
|
Suenos Basketball
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
BSS Baer
|
41
|
36
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Milton High School - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
50
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Rudy
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
53
|
27
|
Meerkats White
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
58
|
46
|
ASA - Renner I
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
Silver City Sharks
|
42
|
23
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
54
|
52
|
NE Storm - Vitulli
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 10/27/18
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
70
|
39
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Blazers White
|
26
|
47
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
53
|
51
|
NE Storm - Vitulli
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
54
|
57
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
41
|
16
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
46
|
17
|
Meerkats White
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
36
|
32
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez
|
61
|
47
|
Expressions Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
Central Mass Swarm - Rapoza
|
17
|
35
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Team Sims
|
62
|
39
|
Mass Select
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 2
|
EVOelite 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
56
|
18
|
HCBC Havoc Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
NH Rivals
|
58
|
56
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
HST - Leggett
|
63
|
19
|
HCBC Havoc Orange
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Spartans Will - A
|
43
|
41
|
NE Storm White - Doherty
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Expressions Black
|
49
|
37
|
TNE Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
Blazers White
|
48
|
22
|
NS Blizzard - Smith*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Bay State Jaguars - Vinton
|
22
|
52
|
NE Storm Black - Doherty
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
35
|
55
|
Massasoit Warriors - Brown
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
44
|
48
|
AMA
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Blazers Blue
|
55
|
17
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Team New England 2023
|
56
|
18
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 5
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
51
|
27
|
Central Mass Swarm - Rapoza
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
The Sage School
|
Mass Premier - Carl
|
59
|
43
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 6
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
14
|
70
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Mass Select
|
51
|
64
|
EVOelite 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
HCBC Havoc Orange
|
27
|
50
|
Spartans Will - A
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
HST - Leggett
|
45
|
49
|
NE Storm White - Doherty
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
36
|
17
|
NS Blizzard - Smith*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Blazers Blue
|
39
|
53
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
58
|
76
|
Team New England 2023
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Foxborough Regional Charter School - Court 3
|
TNE Black
|
27
|
59
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Team Sims
|
76
|
59
|
Bay State Jaguars - Vinton
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Boston Basketball Club - Court 1
|
HCBC Havoc Black
|
41
|
55
|
NE Storm Black - Doherty
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Massasoit Warriors - Brown
|
29
|
60
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
47
|
59
|
AMA
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Mass Premier - Carl
|
57
|
35
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
NE Storm - Vitulli
|
0
|
20
|
WrightWay Skills
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
31
|
35
|
Mass Attack
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik
|
36
|
57
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
HST - Leggett
|
49
|
59
|
Spartans Will - A
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
31
|
60
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
RI Magic
|
60
|
37
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
58
|
37
|
Blazers Blue
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
CT Swarm - Jerry
|
50
|
43
|
Mass Premier - Henry
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
61
|
49
|
DB Gladiators Orange (Rhodes)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
58
|
44
|
Metro West Swarm Black
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
56
|
57
|
ASA Select - Alex
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Salemwood School - Court 3
|
Bay State Jaguars - Vinton
|
19
|
48
|
Mass Select
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
HCBC Havoc Black
|
47
|
69
|
Team Sims
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
Mass Saints - Perry/Demers
|
49
|
40
|
NE Rebels - Crowley
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Metro West Swarm - Pina
|
50
|
48
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Salemwood School - Court 2
|
NE Storm White - Doherty
|
58
|
25
|
HCBC Havoc Orange
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 10/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Martin Middle School
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
ASA - Renner I
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Salemwood School - Court 2
|
NE Storm Black - Doherty
|
51
|
62
|
EVOelite 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Martin Middle School
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith
|
21
|
50
|
Blazers
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
47
|
68
|
TNE White
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
Mass Premier - Carl
|
62
|
31
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
35
|
46
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
44
|
51
|
Silver City Sharks
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
DB Gladiators Silver (Gomes)
|
33
|
52
|
Meerkats Black
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
Starland Sports - Court 8
|
BSS Parks
|
43
|
30
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Team New England 2023
|
57
|
54
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
TNE Black
|
59
|
60
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Salemwood School - Court 2
|
Suenos Basketball
|
39
|
63
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 3
|
BSS Baer
|
48
|
32
|
NS Blizzard - Barboza
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 10/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Forekicks Taunton - Court 2
|
AMA
|
47
|
16
|
Massasoit Warriors - Brown
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
38
|
40
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 2
|
[1] Meerkats Black
|
30
|
33
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
One Dream
|
43
|
57
|
Expressions Black
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Meerkats White
|
41
|
44
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Team Sims
|
48
|
67
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
[1] Blazers
|
53
|
60
|
[1] TNE White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 5
|
[1] Mass Premier - Carl
|
50
|
40
|
[1] Spartans Will - A
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 6
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
49
|
46
|
[2] EVOelite 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Brockton - Court 2
|
[1] AMA
|
|
|
International Bronze 1st Place
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold
|
49
|
46
|
[2] Bay State Jaguars - Martinez
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Rudy
|
32
|
33
|
ASA - Renner II
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 4
|
Metro West Swarm Blue
|
41
|
40
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - B
|
31
|
40
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 3
|
Central Mass Swarm - Rapoza
|
15
|
42
|
Blazers White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
48
|
44
|
[1] TNE White
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 4
|
[1] Mass Premier - Carl
|
28
|
50
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Brockton - Court 2
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|
[2] Mass Elite - Polli
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Brockton - Court 1
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
60
|
28
|
[1] Mass Rivals Silver
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
[1] Team New England 2023
|
75
|
70
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 1
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
33
|
32
|
[1] ASA - Renner II
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
[1] EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
34
|
37
|
[2] EVO 2023 (CS)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/28/18
6:00 PM
|
Starland Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
66
|
74
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/28/18
6:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Brockton - Court 1
|
Bracket Winner B12
|
|
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/28/18
6:00 PM
|
MillWorks - Court 2
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
46
|
51
|
[2] EVO 2023 (CS)
|
|
|