P18
|
Sat 10/13/18
8:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
New England Storm Black - Doherty
|
36
|
33
|
Peabody White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
51
|
56
|
NE Rebels - Crowley
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
19
|
59
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Peabody Blue
|
51
|
46
|
New England Storm White - Doherty
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NE Rebels - Crowley
|
22
|
54
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
New England Storm Black - Doherty
|
50
|
44
|
Peabody Blue
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
56
|
33
|
Boys & Girls Club of Nashua
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NS Blizzard - Barboza
|
57
|
69
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/13/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
New England Storm White - Doherty
|
61
|
25
|
Peabody White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/13/18
12:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Warriors
|
39
|
49
|
Mass Elite - Hazelton
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/13/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
38
|
43
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/13/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NH Rivals
|
42
|
43
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/13/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
24
|
36
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/13/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Boys & Girls Club of Nashua
|
45
|
40
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/13/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Green Mountain Raptors
|
43
|
39
|
NS Blizzard - Barboza
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/13/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Fitzgerald
|
37
|
39
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/13/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
38
|
49
|
Boys & Girls Club of Nashua
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/13/18
5:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
NS Blizzard - Smith
|
20
|
40
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/13/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
57
|
42
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/13/18
5:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
New England Playmakers - Davis
|
51
|
31
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/13/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
New England Playmakers - Davis
|
40
|
35
|
Mass Elite - Fitzgerald
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/13/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
43
|
45
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
44
|
20
|
NS Blizzard - Smith
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/14/18
8:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Fitzgerald
|
34
|
49
|
BDS
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/14/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
40
|
52
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 10/14/18
9:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Kruse
|
57
|
50
|
Mass Elite - Hazelton
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 10/14/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
51
|
37
|
Warriors
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/14/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
BDS
|
37
|
47
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/14/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
55
|
26
|
B2L Gold - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
63
|
27
|
B2L Silver - DiPrizio
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
New England Playmakers - Davis
|
43
|
39
|
Mass Elite - Hazelton
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
28
|
53
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|