Basketball

Boys - 7th

Zero Gravity Think Pink Challenge

Oct 13 - 14, 2018
Danvers, MA • Hampton, NH • Nashua, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mountain Lions 3 0 38 124 86
Northeast Xtreme 2 1 26 139 113
Green Mountain Raptors 1 1 -10 68 78
Mv Eagles 0 3 -51 130 181
Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mass Elite - Elliot 2 1 11 137 126
EVO 2024 (GS) 1 1 -4 64 68
New England Playmakers - Perini 0 3 -31 97 128
Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mass Rivals 3 0 73 168 95
NS Blizzard - McDonald 2 0 33 98 65
New England Storm - Mattar 1 1 0 85 85
Mass Elite - Hazelton 1 2 -33 80 113
Elevation Basketball Academy 1 2 -27 76 103
Showtime 0 2 -48 57 105
Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Most Hated 2 1 40 189 149
New England Playmakers - Teller 2 1 22 171 149
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates 1 2 -62 129 191
NH Rivals 1 2 23 152 129

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Showtime
24 63 Mass Rivals
P9 9:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Mv Eagles
37 59 Northeast Xtreme
P10 9:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Mountain Lions
46 35 Green Mountain Raptors
P15 9:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 New England Playmakers - Teller
56 48 Most Hated
P11 10:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 New England Playmakers - Perini
33 57 Mass Elite - Elliot
P2 11:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Northeast Xtreme
32 33 Green Mountain Raptors
P5 11:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Elevation Basketball Academy
42 33 Showtime
P7 12:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 NH Rivals
37 59 New England Playmakers - Teller
P8 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Most Hated
63 43 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
P1 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mountain Lions
44 43 Mv Eagles
P6 1:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Mass Elite - Hazelton
27 42 Mass Rivals
P12 2:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 New England Storm - Mattar
36 26 Elevation Basketball Academy
P13 3:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 NS Blizzard - McDonald
39 16 Mass Elite - Hazelton
P4 6:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 NS Blizzard - McDonald
59 49 New England Storm - Mattar
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Northeast Xtreme
48 43 NH Rivals
P21 12:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3 Mountain Lions
34 8 Elevation Basketball Academy
P22 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Mass Elite - Elliot
44 63 Mass Rivals
P16 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NH Rivals
72 22 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
P23 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Elite - Hazelton
37 32 New England Playmakers - Perini
P3 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Mass Elite - Elliot
36 30 EVO 2024 (GS)
P20 3:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4 Most Hated
78 50 Mv Eagles
P17 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 EVO 2024 (GS)
34 32 New England Playmakers - Perini
P19 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
64 56 New England Playmakers - Teller

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division