Basketball

Boys - 5th

Zero Gravity Think Pink Challenge

Oct 13 - 14, 2018
Danvers, MA • Hampton, NH • Nashua, NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mv Eagles 2 1 48 108 60
EVO 2026 (TB) 1 1 -2 61 63
Mass Elite Navy - Inglis 1 2 -33 72 105
Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Central Mass Honey Badgers 3 0 64 109 45
Derry Spartans - Marvin 2 1 26 106 80
Elevation Basketball Academy 1 2 -35 58 93
New England Storm - O'Loughlin 0 2 -31 48 79
New England Playmakers - Hennelly 0 3 -59 41 100
Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates 3 0 42 128 86
New England Storm 4 Black 2 0 57 96 39
NS Blizzard - Halpin 2 0 24 53 29
NH Fire 1 2 -37 78 115
Northeast Xtreme 0 2 -23 51 74
Mass Elite - Wilson 0 3 -57 52 109
White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
New England Playmakers - Gibbs 3 0 62 126 64
North Shore Knights 1 1 9 59 50
EVO (GS/RS) 1 2 -14 75 89
Mass Elite Red - Inglis 1 2 -41 60 101

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 NS Blizzard - Halpin
27 15 Northeast Xtreme
P13 8:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Elite - Wilson
25 44 New England Storm 4 Black
P14 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
43 25 NH Fire
P16 8:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 New England Playmakers - Gibbs
36 20 North Shore Knights
P19 9:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Elevation Basketball Academy
20 38 Derry Spartans - Marvin
P4 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Elite - Wilson
14 26 NS Blizzard - Halpin
P5 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Northeast Xtreme
36 47 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
P6 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 New England Storm 4 Black
52 14 NH Fire
P8 10:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Mass Elite Red - Inglis
14 39 North Shore Knights
P1 1:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 Mass Elite Navy - Inglis
32 29 EVO 2026 (TB)
P10 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Derry Spartans - Marvin
45 20 New England Storm - O'Loughlin
P2 4:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 New England Storm - O'Loughlin
28 34 Central Mass Honey Badgers
P17 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 EVO 2026 (TB)
32 31 Mv Eagles
P11 7:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Central Mass Honey Badgers
39 5 New England Playmakers - Hennelly
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 New England Playmakers - Gibbs
50 21 EVO (GS/RS)
P3 9:00 AM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4 Elevation Basketball Academy
25 24 New England Playmakers - Hennelly
P15 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 EVO (GS/RS)
23 26 Mass Elite Red - Inglis
P24 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 New England Playmakers - Gibbs
40 23 Derry Spartans - Marvin
P9 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mv Eagles
38 15 Mass Elite Navy - Inglis
P21 11:00 AM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 Central Mass Honey Badgers
36 12 New England Playmakers - Hennelly
P20 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Elite Navy - Inglis
25 38 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
P22 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Elevation Basketball Academy
13 31 EVO (GS/RS)
P25 1:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 1 Mass Elite - Wilson
13 39 Mv Eagles
P23 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Mass Elite Red - Inglis
20 39 NH Fire

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division