Basketball

Tournament Note

Please note: For those teams that are playing at Bonney Lake HS on Sunday morning, there is highway road construction so please leave early to accommodate. Thank you, SYB
Thank you for participating in the 2018 October Overtime Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co
*PLEASE NOTE: Some divisions updated Thursday @ 4:00pm. Please check and see if your game times and/or gym was affected. Thank you.

BOYS HS ALLSTAR

2018 OCTOBER OVERTIME

Oct 6 - 7, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FUSION

BOYS HS ALLSTAR Champion

Sat Oct 6, 2018 - Sun Oct 7, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE 2 0 57
TAHOMA 1 1 58
PROSTYLE BLACK 0 2 95
POOL B
Team W L
PA
SUMNER 2 0 74
FUEGO 16 DAVIS 1 1 94
FENIX SEATTLE GOLD 0 2 122
POOL C
Team W L
PA
FUSION 2 0 56
FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER 1 1 71
SKYAA 10 0 2 94
POOL D
Team W L
PA
PROSTYLE RED 2 0 76
ATHELITE 15U 1 1 83
SKYAA 9 0 2 125

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 FUSION
41 40 FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 PROSTYLE BLACK
17 53 TAHOMA
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TAHOMA
40 41 GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE
P7 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SKYAA 10
16 49 FUSION
P4 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 ATHELITE 15U
61 33 SKYAA 9
P11 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER
45 30 SKYAA 10
P1 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE
42 17 PROSTYLE BLACK
P2 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 SUMNER
49 43 FUEGO 16 DAVIS
P8 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 PROSTYLE RED
50 48 ATHELITE 15U
P6 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
31 43 SUMNER
P12 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SKYAA 9
28 64 PROSTYLE RED
P10 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 FUEGO 16 DAVIS
79 45 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] PROSTYLE BLACK
45 36 [3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] SKYAA 10
48 46 [3] SKYAA 9
B17 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] TAHOMA
38 44 [2] FUEGO 16 DAVIS
B18 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER
61 57 [2] ATHELITE 15U
B21 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE
56 54 [1] SUMNER
B22 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] FUSION
49 32 [1] PROSTYLE RED
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
57 28 [3] SKYAA 9
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] PROSTYLE BLACK
38 17 [3] SKYAA 10
B19 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] TAHOMA
54 57 [2] ATHELITE 15U
B20 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] FUEGO 16 DAVIS
52 36 [2] FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER
B23 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] SUMNER
58 61 [1] PROSTYLE RED
B24 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE
29 40 [1] FUSION

Bracket

[1] FUSION
[1] FUSION - 49
B22 - Sun 10/7 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] PROSTYLE RED - 32
[1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE - 29
B24 - Sun 10/7 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] FUSION - 40
[1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL ORANGE - 56
B21 - Sun 10/7 10:05AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[1] SUMNER - 54
[1] SUMNER - 58
B23 - Sun 10/7 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[1] PROSTYLE RED - 61
[3] SKYAA 10 - 48
B14 - Sun 10/7 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[3] SKYAA 9 - 46
[3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 57
B15 - Sun 10/7 11:10AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[3] SKYAA 9 - 28
[3] PROSTYLE BLACK - 38
B16 - Sun 10/7 12:15PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[3] SKYAA 10 - 17
[2] FUEGO 16 DAVIS - 52
B20 - Sun 10/7 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER - 36
[2] FENIX SEATTLE PREMIER - 61
B18 - Sun 10/7 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[2] ATHELITE 15U - 57
[2] TAHOMA - 54
B19 - Sun 10/7 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] ATHELITE 15U - 57
[2] TAHOMA - 38
B17 - Sun 10/7 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] FUEGO 16 DAVIS - 44
[3] PROSTYLE BLACK - 45
B13 - Sun 10/7 9:00AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 36