Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 September Swish Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

2018 SEPTEMBER SWISH

Sep 22 - 23, 2018
AUBURN, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ALL OUT HAVOC

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Champion

Sat Sep 22, 2018 - Sun Sep 23, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
PACIFIC 2 0 77
ALL OUT CHAOS 1 1 79
HOOPAHOLICS 0 2 84
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE 3 0 62
ALL OUT HAVOC 2 1 88
TREE OF HOPE 2022 1 2 114
KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY 0 3 119

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 PACIFIC
46 39 ALL OUT CHAOS
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 2022
15 54 ALL OUT HAVOC
P3 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY
19 32 TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE
P1 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 HOOPAHOLICS
38 49 PACIFIC
P8 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE
48 30 ALL OUT HAVOC
P9 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 2022
47 22 KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY
P4 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ALL OUT CHAOS
35 33 HOOPAHOLICS
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ALL OUT HAVOC
40 25 KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY
P6 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 2022
13 38 TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE
B10 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] HOOPAHOLICS
37 46 [3] TREE OF HOPE 2022
B12 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] PACIFIC
10 45 [2] ALL OUT HAVOC
B13 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] ALL OUT CHAOS
12 56 [1] TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE
B11 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] HOOPAHOLICS
18 44 [4] KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY
B14 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [1] PACIFIC
44 38 [2] ALL OUT CHAOS
B15 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] ALL OUT HAVOC
34 22 [1] TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE

Bracket

[2] ALL OUT HAVOC
Champion
[1] PACIFIC - 10
B12 - Sun 9/23 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] ALL OUT HAVOC - 45
[2] ALL OUT CHAOS - 12
B13 - Sun 9/23 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE - 56
[1] PACIFIC - 44
B14 - Sun 9/23 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[2] ALL OUT CHAOS - 38
[3] HOOPAHOLICS - 37
B10 - Sun 9/23 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] TREE OF HOPE 2022 - 46
[2] ALL OUT HAVOC - 34
B15 - Sun 9/23 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] TREE OF HOPE 8 NIKE - 22
[3] HOOPAHOLICS - 18
B11 - Sun 9/23 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] KOREY MICKEY BASKETBALL ACADEMY - 44