Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 September Swish Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS ALLSTAR

2018 SEPTEMBER SWISH

Sep 22 - 23, 2018
AUBURN, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE

BOYS HS ALLSTAR Champion

Sat Sep 22, 2018 - Sun Sep 23, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
HOOPAHOLICS 2 0 63
TAHOMA 1 1 80
KENT ELITE BLACK 8 0 2 93
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE 2 0 98
SUMNER 1 1 101
ELITE 8 GREY 0 2 103
POOL C
Team W L
PA
PROSTYLE 2 0 74
WEST SEATTLEITES 1 1 76
CLUTCH 8 0 2 114
POOL D
Team W L
PA
FUEGO 9 2 0 56
ISSAQUAH 1 1 98
FUSION 0 2 89

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 HOOPAHOLICS
38 37 TAHOMA
P6 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER
50 48 ELITE 8 GREY
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 KENT ELITE BLACK 8
26 44 HOOPAHOLICS
P7 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH 8
32 58 PROSTYLE
P8 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FUSION
22 42 FUEGO 9
P10 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE
53 52 SUMNER
P4 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 FUEGO 9
54 34 ISSAQUAH
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TAHOMA
49 42 KENT ELITE BLACK 8
P11 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WEST SEATTLEITES
56 27 CLUTCH 8
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ELITE 8 GREY
46 53 TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE
P12 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ISSAQUAH
47 44 FUSION
P3 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 PROSTYLE
49 42 WEST SEATTLEITES
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] KENT ELITE BLACK 8
40 57 [3] ELITE 8 GREY
B14 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] CLUTCH 8
38 53 [3] FUSION
B17 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] TAHOMA
44 48 [2] SUMNER
B18 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] WEST SEATTLEITES
53 52 [2] ISSAQUAH
B21 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
45 51 [1] TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE
B22 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] PROSTYLE
26 50 [1] FUEGO 9
B15 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] KENT ELITE BLACK 8
53 33 [3] CLUTCH 8
B16 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] ELITE 8 GREY
50 39 [3] FUSION
B19 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] TAHOMA
44 43 [2] ISSAQUAH
B20 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] SUMNER
61 56 [2] WEST SEATTLEITES
B23 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
45 37 [1] PROSTYLE
B24 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE
37 33 [1] FUEGO 9

Bracket

[1] TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE
[1] PROSTYLE - 26
B22 - Sun 9/23 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] FUEGO 9 - 50
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE - 37
B24 - Sun 9/23 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] FUEGO 9 - 33
[1] HOOPAHOLICS - 45
B21 - Sun 9/23 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE WHITE - 51
[1] HOOPAHOLICS - 45
B23 - Sun 9/23 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[1] PROSTYLE - 37
[3] CLUTCH 8 - 38
B14 - Sun 9/23 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] FUSION - 53
[3] KENT ELITE BLACK 8 - 53
B15 - Sun 9/23 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] CLUTCH 8 - 33
[3] ELITE 8 GREY - 50
B16 - Sun 9/23 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] FUSION - 39
[2] SUMNER - 61
B20 - Sun 9/23 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] WEST SEATTLEITES - 56
[2] WEST SEATTLEITES - 53
B18 - Sun 9/23 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] ISSAQUAH - 52
[2] TAHOMA - 44
B19 - Sun 9/23 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] ISSAQUAH - 43
[2] TAHOMA - 44
B17 - Sun 9/23 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] SUMNER - 48
[3] KENT ELITE BLACK 8 - 40
B13 - Sun 9/23 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] ELITE 8 GREY - 57