P4
|
Fri 02/15/19
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
44
|
41
|
Bennington Badgers Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/15/19
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
37
|
34
|
MBA Select Black 7th
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/15/19
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
EAA/TR (Preble)
|
33
|
35
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 02/15/19
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
NRE Red 7th (Kunzman)
|
51
|
59
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 02/15/19
7:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
31
|
23
|
Storm
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 02/15/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
31
|
19
|
Jr. Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/15/19
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
38
|
24
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/15/19
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
13
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 02/15/19
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
EAA/TR Gold (Meckna)
|
48
|
53
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/15/19
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Fremont Tigers
|
19
|
31
|
EAA/TR (Duda)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/15/19
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
27
|
26
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 02/15/19
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ALBA Red
|
29
|
31
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/15/19
9:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
48
|
29
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/15/19
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
39
|
26
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/15/19
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
EAA/TR (Preble)
|
22
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 02/15/19
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Gretna (Regan)
|
32
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
42
|
22
|
NRE Red 7th (Kunzman)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #1
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
35
|
30
|
EAA/TR Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
43
|
19
|
SOH7
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #4
|
OSA White 1
|
27
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/16/19
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
42
|
16
|
Ashland Bluejays
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/16/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA Black 2
|
42
|
49
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
35
|
50
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
SOH7
|
26
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
35
|
47
|
Storm
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
25
|
33
|
Northstar (Team Shaw)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA White 1
|
45
|
14
|
Gretna Dragons
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #4
|
Bennington Badgers Blue
|
44
|
46
|
EAA/TR Gold (Meckna)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/16/19
11:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #1
|
North Bend Central
|
53
|
32
|
Papillion Elite 7th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/16/19
11:00 AM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
48
|
34
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Ashland Bluejays
|
27
|
34
|
OSA White 2
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
LC Titans White
|
35
|
7
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
34
|
18
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
JBC Gold 7th
|
30
|
27
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 02/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA White 1
|
20
|
0
|
Northstar (Team Shaw)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/16/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
24
|
40
|
NorthStar (Team Jackson)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/16/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School
|
EAA/TR (Preble)
|
33
|
35
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/16/19
2:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #1
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
22
|
34
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/16/19
3:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #2
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
31
|
35
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/16/19
3:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
OSA Black 1
|
31
|
44
|
Macy Chiefs
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/16/19
4:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
JBC Gold 7th
|
34
|
26
|
MBA Select Black 7th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Jr. Titans White 7th
|
42
|
38
|
Macy Chiefs
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
21
|
39
|
Hoop Dreamers Select
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/16/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
27
|
35
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Elkhorn Attack Inferno
|
32
|
34
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
18
|
25
|
ALBA Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/17/19
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 7th
|
42
|
44
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/17/19
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
LC Titans Blue
|
26
|
47
|
Hoop Dreamers Select
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 02/17/19
12:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner West
|
MBA Select Black 7th
|
52
|
34
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/17/19
12:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #2
|
Gretna Dragons
|
13
|
65
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 02/17/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
EAA/TR (Duda)
|
42
|
48
|
NorthStar (Team Jackson)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/17/19
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Papillion Elite 7th
|
43
|
40
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/17/19
2:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Top Gym
|
Hoop Dreamers Select
|
33
|
39
|
MBA Select White 7th
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 02/17/19
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Spartans
|
7
|
21
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/17/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Northstar (Team Shaw)
|
42
|
10
|
Gretna Dragons
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/17/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA White 2
|
37
|
23
|
Jr. Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/17/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Jr. Warriors White
|
19
|
33
|
EAA/TR (Duda)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/17/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Macy Chiefs
|
34
|
39
|
JCC Lions Blue
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 02/17/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
JBC Gold 7th
|
32
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
NRE Red 7th (Kunzman)
|
38
|
26
|
Jr. Titans Blue 7th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
51
|
44
|
Papillion Elite 7th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Warriors Black
|
48
|
27
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Gretna (Regan)
|
24
|
29
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Fremont Family YMCA - Sidner West
|
NorthStar (Team Jackson)
|
57
|
38
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 02/17/19
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
39
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/17/19
5:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
25
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack Inferno
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/17/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
32
|
34
|
Bennington Badgers Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/17/19
6:00 PM
|
Genesis Club - Court 2
|
Sarpy Storm
|
25
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 02/17/19
6:00 PM
|
Genesis Club - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers
|
53
|
42
|
OSA White 2
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/17/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Jr. Warriors Red
|
35
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/17/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Gretna Gators
|
28
|
34
|
SOH7
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/17/19
7:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #1
|
Storm
|
31
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Inferno
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/17/19
7:00 PM
|
OSA Stonegate - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
45
|
36
|
Jr. Mustangs White 7th
|
|
|