P1
|
Thu 07/18/19
11:15 AM
|
Withrow High School
|
Game 7 Legacy
|
2
|
3
|
XBA Ohio
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/18/19
1:30 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Dayton Dodgers Elite
|
0
|
6
|
Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/18/19
3:45 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Oshawa Legionaires 15U
|
2
|
1
|
Gahanna Lions
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Slammers-Illinois 15u (Gaynor)
|
2
|
11
|
'Nati Knights
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Withrow High School
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
8
|
3
|
Dayton Classics 15u-Rodriguez
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:15 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 1
|
Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
16
|
4
|
Gahanna Lions
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:15 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
Matt Kimmick
|
13
|
1
|
XBA Ohio
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:15 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
15U Dublin Elite
|
0
|
8
|
Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:15 AM
|
Withrow High School
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
3
|
4
|
Berkley Cubs - Gerish
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:30 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
Ironmen Midwest Black
|
15
|
2
|
15U Dublin Elite
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:30 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Dayton Dodgers Elite
|
3
|
7
|
Oshawa Legionaires 15U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:30 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 1
|
Gahanna Lions
|
9
|
6
|
Slammers-Illinois 15u (Gaynor)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:30 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
Team Mustang
|
8
|
0
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:45 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 1
|
XBA Ohio
|
0
|
11
|
Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:45 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
Dayton Classics 15u-Rodriguez
|
5
|
4
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:45 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
Ironmen Midwest Black
|
6
|
3
|
Game 7 Legacy
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:45 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Berkley Cubs - Gerish
|
5
|
6
|
Ohio Surge
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
Game 7 Legacy
|
4
|
0
|
Matt Kimmick
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
'Nati Knights
|
7
|
2
|
Dayton Dodgers Elite
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Ohio Surge
|
0
|
4
|
Team Mustang
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Withrow High School
|
Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
9
|
4
|
Ironmen Midwest Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Hamilton High School
|
Vipers Black
|
13
|
6
|
Berkley Cubs - Gerish
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Xavier University
|
Oshawa Legionaires 15U
|
0
|
2
|
Slammers-Illinois 15u (Gaynor)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Withrow High School
|
Matt Kimmick
|
0
|
3
|
Ironmen Midwest Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Xavier University
|
Slammers-Illinois 15u (Gaynor)
|
0
|
8
|
Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Hamilton High School
|
Ohio Surge
|
5
|
4
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
6
|
5
|
Game 7 Legacy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Xavier University
|
'Nati Knights
|
5
|
2
|
Oshawa Legionaires 15U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Hamilton High School
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
6
|
4
|
Team Mustang
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/20/19
2:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Berkley Cubs - Gerish
|
8
|
12
|
Dayton Classics 15u-Rodriguez
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Xavier University
|
Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
8
|
8
|
'Nati Knights
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Hamilton High School
|
Ohio Surge
|
3
|
13
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/20/19
4:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
Matt Kimmick
|
9
|
5
|
15U Dublin Elite
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Xavier University
|
Dayton Dodgers Elite
|
1
|
10
|
Gahanna Lions
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Withrow High School
|
XBA Ohio
|
9
|
8
|
15U Dublin Elite
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Hamilton High School
|
Dayton Classics 15u-Rodriguez
|
12
|
8
|
Team Mustang
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Xavier University
|
[4] 'Nati Knights
|
0
|
8
|
[5] Ironmen Midwest Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
[7] Vipers Black
|
4
|
1
|
[10] Gahanna Lions
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
[8] Matt Kimmick
|
10
|
5
|
[9] Oshawa Legionaires 15U
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Hamilton High School
|
[18] Dayton Dodgers Elite
|
14
|
10
|
[17] 15U Dublin Elite
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Xavier University
|
[3] Dayton Classics 15u-Rodriguez
|
4
|
5
|
[6] Team Mustang
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 3
|
[7] Vipers Black
|
3
|
9
|
[8] Matt Kimmick
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Cincinnati Reds Youth Academy - Field 2
|
[16] Berkley Cubs - Gerish
|
6
|
7
|
[15] Slammers-Illinois 15u (Gaynor)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Hamilton High School
|
[12] XBA Ohio
|
6
|
5
|
[13] Lexington War Eagles
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Xavier University
|
[6] Team Mustang
|
7
|
8
|
[2] Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Hamilton High School
|
[11] Ohio Surge
|
8
|
7
|
[14] Game 7 Legacy
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Xavier University
|
[5] Ironmen Midwest Black
|
1
|
7
|
[1] Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Hamilton High School
|
[11] Ohio Surge
|
|
|
[12] XBA Ohio
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/21/19
6:00 PM
|
Xavier University
|
[1] Illinois Lightning 15U - Splitt
|
7
|
2
|
[2] Ground Force Indians Baseball 2022
|
|
|