P63
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Southern Indiana Kings 15U
|
0
|
8
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Christian Academy of Louisville
|
Bruins Prospects
|
5
|
4
|
OC Tigers
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Franklin Bombers
|
6
|
5
|
Hamilton Joes
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
Clarksville Orioles 15u
|
0
|
7
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/20/19
10:15 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
KBA PRIME 15U
|
4
|
7
|
Demand Command 15u
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights Black)
|
8
|
4
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Seneca High School
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U Quatro
|
0
|
4
|
ESP Select Red - Jordan
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Southern High School
|
Predators Prime Kentucky
|
7
|
7
|
Elite Baseball Club McAvoy
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Vipers Baseball Club-JD
|
13
|
4
|
S I Prospects
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Knights North 15U Isable
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Elite 2022
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:15 AM
|
Christian Academy of Louisville
|
OC Tigers
|
1
|
14
|
Predators-Creek
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 06/20/19
12:30 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Elite Baseball Club Brooks
|
6
|
4
|
Southern Indiana Kings 15U
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Christian Academy of Louisville
|
Columbus Sharks
|
2
|
7
|
Bruins Prospects
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Ironmen Prime
|
10
|
4
|
Franklin Bombers
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Commonwealth Xpress Gray
|
7
|
17
|
Reds RBI 15U_McGowens
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 06/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
6
|
2
|
KBC 15U Blue
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights Black)
|
3
|
2
|
Clarksville Orioles 15u
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/20/19
2:45 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Commonwealth Xpress Ryan
|
7
|
8
|
KBA PRIME 15U
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
2
|
6
|
Demand Command 15u
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Christian Academy of Louisville
|
Predators-Creek
|
5
|
7
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 06/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Southside Prospects
|
7
|
9
|
Colts Elite
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 06/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Elite Squad Midwest 2022
|
7
|
10
|
Midwest Dodgers
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 06/20/19
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Indiana Elite
|
11
|
1
|
RBI Bulls
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/20/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Figs Midwest
|
3
|
1
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Jantz
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 06/20/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Commonwealth Grays Christopher
|
3
|
11
|
Canes Midwest
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
7
|
1
|
2022 Legends Sun Devils - Hicks
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Predators Prime Kentucky
|
0
|
9
|
Ironmen Prime
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:00 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
WK Velo15u
|
6
|
5
|
Knights North 15U Isable
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Seneca High School
|
Elite Squad Midwest 2022
|
3
|
7
|
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights Black)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
ESP Select Red - Jordan
|
0
|
11
|
KBC 15U Blue
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 06/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
S I Prospects
|
8
|
1
|
Reds RBI 15U_McGowens
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/21/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Columbus Sharks
|
3
|
9
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
KBC 15U Blue
|
6
|
3
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U Quatro
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
4
|
2
|
OC Tigers
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Colts Elite
|
3
|
5
|
S I Prospects
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Southern High School
|
Commonwealth Xpress Gray
|
3
|
4
|
Vipers Baseball Club-JD
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Vipers Black
|
4
|
9
|
Indiana Elite
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
8
|
0
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Jantz
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/21/19
11:15 AM
|
Seneca High School
|
Demand Command 15u
|
7
|
6
|
Commonwealth Xpress Ryan
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
2022 Legends Sun Devils - Hicks
|
8
|
2
|
ESP Select Red - Jordan
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Knights North 15U Isable
|
8
|
0
|
Commonwealth Grays Christopher
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Figs Midwest
|
3
|
13
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
RBI Bulls
|
2
|
7
|
Southern Indiana Kings 15U
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Predators-Creek
|
5
|
4
|
Columbus Sharks
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Southside Prospects
|
5
|
8
|
Commonwealth Xpress Gray
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/21/19
1:30 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Elite Squad Midwest 2022
|
0
|
8
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
7
|
1
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U Quatro
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Hamilton Joes
|
5
|
1
|
Ironmen Prime
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Indiana Elite
|
10
|
7
|
Elite Baseball Club Brooks
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Jantz
|
6
|
8
|
Commonwealth Xpress Ryan
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
KBA PRIME 15U
|
9
|
2
|
Figs Midwest
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Canes Midwest
|
9
|
2
|
WK Velo15u
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 06/21/19
3:45 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Colts Elite
|
1
|
2
|
Vipers Baseball Club-JD
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
Southern High School
|
Midwest Dodgers
|
6
|
0
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Predators Prime Kentucky
|
4
|
4
|
Franklin Bombers
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Commonwealth Grays Christopher
|
0
|
2
|
WK Velo15u
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
Seneca High School
|
Clarksville Orioles 15u
|
5
|
1
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Elite Baseball Club McAvoy
|
0
|
10
|
Hamilton Joes
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/21/19
6:00 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
RBI Bulls
|
1
|
6
|
Elite Baseball Club Brooks
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/22/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Midwest Dodgers
|
4
|
0
|
Lexington War Eagles
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/22/19
11:15 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
Hamilton Joes
|
10
|
5
|
Predators Prime Kentucky
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:30 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
KBC 15U Blue
|
6
|
6
|
2022 Legends Sun Devils - Hicks
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
ESP Select Red - Jordan
|
2
|
14
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
RBI Bulls
|
3
|
11
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Canes Midwest
|
7
|
4
|
Ohio Elite 2022
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:45 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
6
|
9
|
Elite Squad Midwest 2022
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Elite Baseball Club McAvoy
|
0
|
14
|
Franklin Bombers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:15 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Hamilton Joes
|
5
|
7
|
Bruins Prospects
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:15 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
8
|
0
|
Vipers Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:15 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Demand Command 15u
|
1
|
2
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:15 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Vipers Baseball Club-JD
|
5
|
9
|
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights Black)
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:00 AM
|
Seneca High School
|
Southside Prospects
|
3
|
4
|
Reds RBI 15U_McGowens
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:00 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
Canes Midwest
|
9
|
0
|
Bruins Prospects
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
Indiana Elite
|
3
|
10
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
6
|
2
|
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights Black)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/23/19
11:15 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
Midwest Dodgers
|
2
|
3
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/23/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Ironmen Osting 2022
|
8
|
9
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/23/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Matthews - McCandless
|
KBC 15U Blue
|
0
|
13
|
WK Velo15u
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Canes Midwest
|
12
|
0
|
Southern Indiana Eagles
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:30 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Ironmen Prime
|
15
|
0
|
S I Prospects
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/23/19
3:45 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Canes Midwest
|
9
|
0
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/23/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Matthews - Voll
|
Ironmen Prime
|
|
|
WK Velo15u
|
|
|