Hockey

U-14

Andy Noel Columbus Day

Oct 4 - 8, 2018
Northford, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 7:20 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red Capital wolves (Girls U-14)
0 4 Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 11:50 AM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14)
2 1 Southern Stars (Girls U-14)
B7 2:10 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue Capital wolves (Girls U-14)
2 2 Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14)
B2 5:10 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14)
1 2 Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14)
B4 6:10 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red Southern Stars (Girls U-14)
4 1 Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 10:40 AM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14)
2 0 Capital wolves (Girls U-14)
B10 6:40 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14)
Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14)
B11 7:10 PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford. White Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14)
Southern Stars (Girls U-14)

Bracket

Game needed if the loser of game 12 receives first loss
Game needed if the loser of game 10 receives first loss
Loser Bracket
Bracket Winner B13
Unknown
Champion
Bracket Winner B23
Champion
Bracket Winner B23
Champion
Southern Stars (Girls U-14) - 4
B4 - Sat 10/6 6:10PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red
Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14) - 1
Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14) - 2
B6 - Sat 10/6 11:50AM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue
Southern Stars (Girls U-14) - 1
Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14)
B11 - Sun 10/7 7:10PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford. White
Southern Stars (Girls U-14)
Unknown
B12
Unknown
Capital wolves (Girls U-14) - 2
B7 - Sat 10/6 2:10PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue
Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14) - 2
Capital wolves (Girls U-14) - 0
B1 - Fri 10/5 7:20PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red
Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14) - 4
Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14) - 1
B2 - Sat 10/6 5:10PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red
Northern lights maroon (Girls U-14) - 2
Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14) - 2
B9 - Sun 10/7 10:40AM Northford ice pavilion - Northford Blue
Capital wolves (Girls U-14) - 0
Bracket Winner B12
B13
Bracket Loser B12
Shoreline sharks green (Girls U-14)
B10 - Sun 10/7 6:40PM Northford ice pavilion - Northford red
Brewster bulldogs (Girls U-14)
Unknown
B15
Unknown
Bracket Loser B20
B22
Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B15
B20
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B14
B16
Unknown
Bracket Loser B14
B17
Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Winner B17
B18
Bracket Loser B16
Bracket Winner B18
B21
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B23
Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B24
Bracket Loser B23
Unknown
B14
Unknown
Bracket Loser B17
B19
Bracket Loser B18