P10
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Sarpy Storm
|
39
|
32
|
SOH
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Yech)
|
37
|
31
|
Westside Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
OLL Panthers
|
38
|
18
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
39
|
38
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Gretna Gators
|
28
|
56
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
EAA TR (Preble)
|
24
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack (Inferno)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
CB Extreme 1
|
44
|
47
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Keller)
|
40
|
33
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
26
|
48
|
Bellevue Beast (Yech)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
JCC Blue
|
56
|
28
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
45
|
27
|
OSA Black 2
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
20
|
45
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
41
|
26
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
NRE Red
|
65
|
39
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
Elkhorn Attack (Inferno)
|
22
|
44
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Patriots Red
|
36
|
54
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
JCC White
|
34
|
33
|
OLL Panthers
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
SOH
|
36
|
37
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Keller)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Ashland Bluejays
|
14
|
37
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
49
|
46
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
OSA White 1
|
56
|
28
|
Westside Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
OSA Black 2
|
23
|
48
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver
|
38
|
16
|
Gretna Gators
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
LC Titans White
|
26
|
35
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Keller)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
53
|
50
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
EAA TR (Preble)
|
22
|
20
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
North Platte Pride
|
40
|
49
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
OSA White 2
|
28
|
42
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
NRE White
|
38
|
28
|
Gretna Heat
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
GACC
|
22
|
49
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Westside Warriors Gray
|
25
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
South Dakota Network (Greg)
|
35
|
36
|
NRE Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
O.S.A Platinum
|
48
|
42
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
LC Titans White
|
26
|
34
|
SOH
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Ashland Bluejays
|
24
|
29
|
Bellevue Beast (Small)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Westside Warriors White
|
21
|
44
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
GACC
|
34
|
54
|
EAA TR (Duda)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
43
|
62
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
LC Titans Blue
|
39
|
51
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
CB Extreme 2
|
48
|
22
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
OSA White 1
|
36
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Elkhorn Attack Allstars Red
|
59
|
37
|
OSA White 2
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
EAA TR (Preble)
|
36
|
53
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
EAA TR (Duda)
|
26
|
50
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
NRE Black
|
48
|
59
|
Millard West Widcat Green
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Elkhorn Thunder
|
44
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack Allstars Red
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
NRE Red
|
51
|
33
|
Northbend Central
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Gretna Heat
|
37
|
28
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
NRE Red
|
81
|
46
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Gold
|
37
|
32
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Gretna Warriors
|
28
|
34
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Gold
|
29
|
54
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
South Dakota Tea Titans
|
39
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack (Inferno)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
OSA White 1
|
34
|
41
|
Bellevue Beast (Yech)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Ashland Bluejays
|
13
|
37
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
11
|
34
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
LC Titans Blue
|
42
|
47
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
40
|
35
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
NRE White
|
61
|
24
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
GACC
|
29
|
47
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
LC Titans White
|
13
|
35
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Northbend Central
|
43
|
45
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Hoop Dreamers
|
50
|
41
|
Nebraska Flight Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Millard West Widcat Green
|
38
|
42
|
South Dakota Network (Greg)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
41
|
36
|
EAA TR (Duda)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
[3] OSA White 2
|
43
|
36
|
[3] Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Martin)
|
34
|
46
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Gretna Land Sharks
|
43
|
15
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
[1] Elkhorn Thunder
|
41
|
48
|
[1] NRE White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/03/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
OSA Black 1
|
42
|
56
|
Northbend Central
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 03/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All Stars Gold
|
37
|
55
|
CB Extreme 1
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
[2] South Dakota Network (Greg)
|
46
|
32
|
[2] Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
LC Titans Blue
|
40
|
21
|
Lincoln Monarchs
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
[1] Millard West Widcat Green
|
41
|
59
|
[1] O.S.A Platinum
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
[3] NRE Black
|
70
|
42
|
[3] Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Papillion Elite
|
45
|
29
|
CB Extreme 2
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Allstars Red
|
19
|
66
|
[2] Gretna Heat
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
61
|
39
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|