P46
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
St. Columbkille
|
34
|
40
|
Gretna Dragons (Auman)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Express United II
|
40
|
29
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Trinity Panthers
|
29
|
33
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ryan)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Omaha Bulls
|
56
|
58
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson-Dotzler)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 03/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
39
|
40
|
Bluejays
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
CMA Wildcats
|
21
|
46
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
O.S.A Green
|
34
|
26
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
GACC
|
39
|
53
|
St. Columbkille
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Millard West Wild Cat Green
|
30
|
46
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 03/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Trinity Panthers
|
19
|
55
|
SOH
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
39
|
48
|
JCC (Smith)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 03/01/19
9:30 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Jackets
|
35
|
28
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
51
|
42
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Shultz)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
25
|
40
|
Omaha Rebels
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
43
|
16
|
Millard West Wild Cat Green
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
LC Titans White
|
28
|
47
|
SOH
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
28
|
52
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
7th Nebraska Flight Blue
|
57
|
46
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Blair Purple
|
43
|
44
|
JCC (Smith)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
44
|
33
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
41
|
34
|
NRE Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ryan)
|
38
|
30
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
31
|
20
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER B
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Fremont Tigers
|
29
|
31
|
Blair Purple
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
North Platte Pride
|
40
|
54
|
Omaha Bulls
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
51
|
50
|
Ashland Blue Jays
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER B
|
23
|
58
|
NRE Red
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
53
|
34
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
JCC (Smith)
|
35
|
43
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
SOH
|
58
|
37
|
Jr. Monarchs (Ryan)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Srars Red
|
58
|
44
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson-Dotzler)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
42
|
38
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
St Albert Falcons
|
36
|
22
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Omaha Rebels
|
39
|
27
|
O.S.A Green
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 03/02/19
3:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
LC Titans Blue
|
39
|
33
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Jr. Jackets
|
65
|
41
|
CMA Wildcats
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Srars Red
|
50
|
55
|
Omaha Bulls
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
South Dakota Network (Sean)
|
44
|
29
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
Team One
|
34
|
36
|
LL Champions
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
LL Champions
|
41
|
32
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Gretna (Anderson)
|
33
|
28
|
St Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
7th Nebraska Flight Blue
|
33
|
46
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
South Dakota Network (Sean)
|
52
|
33
|
LL Champions
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Patriots Red
|
37
|
39
|
Bluejays
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Trinity Panthers
|
32
|
31
|
LC Titans White
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
7th Nebraska Flight Blue
|
33
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Srars Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
GACC
|
30
|
41
|
Gretna Dragons (Auman)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
South Dakota Network (Sean)
|
52
|
36
|
Team One
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bluejays
|
59
|
56
|
LC Titans Blue
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Jackson-Dotzler)
|
15
|
0
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
NRE Red
|
30
|
25
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
51
|
43
|
Team One
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Shultz)
|
39
|
42
|
Ashland Blue Jays
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 03/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Westside Warriors Red
|
24
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/03/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
32
|
43
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 03/03/19
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Gretna (Anderson)
|
45
|
17
|
Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
[3] Bellevue T-Birds (Shultz)
|
57
|
28
|
[3] GACC
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
[2] Ashland Blue Jays
|
47
|
30
|
[2] St. Columbkille
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
[1] Jr. Trojans Red
|
52
|
36
|
[1] Gretna Dragons (Auman)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 03/03/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
46
|
26
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER B
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
[3] Westside Warriors White
|
38
|
34
|
[3] CMA Wildcats
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[2] St Albert Falcons
|
54
|
46
|
[2] Patriots Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
[1] Omaha Rebels
|
39
|
35
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Westside Warriors Black
|
46
|
31
|
O.S.A Black 1
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
O.S.A Black 2
|
28
|
43
|
Blair Purple
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
[3] Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
15
|
0
|
[3] Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
[2] O.S.A Green
|
34
|
44
|
[2] Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
[1] Gretna (Anderson)
|
34
|
32
|
[1] Jr. Jackets
|
|
|