P37
|
Fri 03/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
24
|
42
|
Millard West Wildcat Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
St. Pats Bulls
|
46
|
21
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 03/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Aud.
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
30
|
25
|
JCC (Boone)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Patriots Blue
|
43
|
38
|
JCC (Loftin)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
15
|
29
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Patriots Red
|
43
|
33
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
12
|
29
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
2
|
27
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
South Lincoln Blazers
|
15
|
35
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
11
|
28
|
EAA TR 4th Meckna
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Tri Center
|
41
|
24
|
Red Oak (Roeder)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
JCC (Loftin)
|
31
|
41
|
Express United
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 3
|
Omaha Runnin Rebels
|
26
|
27
|
Mag Harrisburg SD
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
26
|
28
|
Flames
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/02/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Tea Titans South Dakota
|
38
|
29
|
JCC (Robinson)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
25
|
28
|
Millard West Wildcat Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Glenwood Rams
|
14
|
25
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/02/19
5:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
3rd Bennington Badgers
|
33
|
21
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 2
|
JCC (Boone)
|
28
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
EAA TR 4th Meckna
|
22
|
27
|
Tri Center
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
31
|
32
|
Red Oak (Roeder)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
South Lincoln Blazers
|
23
|
73
|
Express United
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Tea Titans South Dakota
|
29
|
25
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
48
|
34
|
Mag Harrisburg SD
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Millard West Wildcat Green
|
32
|
36
|
St. Pats Bulls
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
30
|
13
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
JCC (Robinson)
|
44
|
34
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Flames
|
44
|
25
|
JCC (Boone)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Monarchs (Farrell)
|
39
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 4
|
Express United
|
29
|
25
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
25
|
36
|
JCC (Robinson)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
Tea Titans South Dakota
|
51
|
13
|
Jr. Trojans Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Gateway Elementary
|
Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
10
|
40
|
Glenwood Rams
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Platinum
|
15
|
0
|
St. Pats Bulls
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
11
|
43
|
Tri Center
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South 1
|
3rd Bennington Badgers
|
24
|
5
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Mag Harrisburg SD
|
16
|
39
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Red Oak (Roeder)
|
10
|
21
|
EAA TR 4th Meckna
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North 1
|
South Lincoln Blazers
|
15
|
34
|
JCC (Loftin)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
24
|
32
|
Flames
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/03/19
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
[2] Glenwood Rams
|
31
|
25
|
[2] Gretna Jr. Dragons
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 03/03/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Ct. 1
|
Omaha Runnin Rebels
|
39
|
38
|
Jr. Monarchs (Vitera)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - Ct. 2
|
[1] Bellevue T-Birds (Oltman)
|
36
|
22
|
[1] 3rd Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/03/19
5:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Omaha Runnin Rebels
|
26
|
43
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[3] Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
26
|
13
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|