Soccer

High School Girls (8)

2018 3v3 Live National Championships - Memphis, TN

Nov 24 - 25, 2018
Memphis, TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

6 Pack of Wolves (TN)

High School Girls (8) Champion

Sat Nov 24, 2018 - Sun Nov 25, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
02 Synergy 3 0 0 9 21 26 5
STRIKERS ELITE (IL) 2 1 0 6 0 12 12
Clovis Crew (NM) 1 2 0 3 -6 10 16
Rainbow Unicorns (KY) 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
6 Pack of Wolves (TN) 3 0 0 9 22 26 4
Fusion (OK) 1 1 1 4 4 15 11
The Heat (OH) 1 1 1 4 -6 6 12
Bearcat Soccer Black (AR) 0 3 0 0 -20 3 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D STRIKERS ELITE (IL)
5 2 Clovis Crew (NM)
P2 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D Rainbow Unicorns (KY)
0 5 02 Synergy
P3 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
10 0 Bearcat Soccer Black (AR)
P4 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D The Heat (OH)
2 2 Fusion (OK)
P5 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D Clovis Crew (NM)
5 0 Rainbow Unicorns (KY)
P6 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D STRIKERS ELITE (IL)
2 10 02 Synergy
P7 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D Bearcat Soccer Black (AR)
2 3 The Heat (OH)
P8 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
8 3 Fusion (OK)
P9 3:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D 02 Synergy
11 3 Clovis Crew (NM)
P10 3:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D STRIKERS ELITE (IL)
5 0 Rainbow Unicorns (KY)
P11 3:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D Fusion (OK)
10 1 Bearcat Soccer Black (AR)
P12 3:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
8 1 The Heat (OH)
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 13C [1] 02 Synergy
5 0 [4] Bearcat Soccer Black (AR)
B2 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 13D [2] Fusion (OK)
2 5 [3] Clovis Crew (NM)
B3 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15A [2] STRIKERS ELITE (IL)
5 0 [3] The Heat (OH)
B4 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15B [1] 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
5 0 [4] Rainbow Unicorns (KY)
B5 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 13D 02 Synergy
4 1 Clovis Crew (NM)
B6 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 13C STRIKERS ELITE (IL)
3 7 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
B7 3:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 12C 02 Synergy
5 6 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)

Bracket

[1] 6 Pack of Wolves (TN)
Champion
[2] STRIKERS ELITE (IL) - 5
B3 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 15A
[3] The Heat (OH) - 0
02 Synergy - 4
B5 - Sun 11/25 2:00PM Mike Rose - Field 13D
Clovis Crew (NM) - 1
02 Synergy - 5
B7 - Sun 11/25 3:30PM Mike Rose - Field 12C
6 Pack of Wolves (TN) - 6
[2] Fusion (OK) - 2
B2 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 13D
[3] Clovis Crew (NM) - 5
[1] 6 Pack of Wolves (TN) - 5
B4 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 15B
[4] Rainbow Unicorns (KY) - 0
STRIKERS ELITE (IL) - 3
B6 - Sun 11/25 2:00PM Mike Rose - Field 13C
6 Pack of Wolves (TN) - 7
[1] 02 Synergy - 5
B1 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 13C
[4] Bearcat Soccer Black (AR) - 0