Soccer

2003 Boys

2018 3v3 Live National Championships - Memphis, TN

Nov 24 - 25, 2018
Memphis, TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Peruchos

2003 Boys Champion

Sat Nov 24, 2018 - Sun Nov 25, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Ball Boys 4 0 0 12 17 33 16
La Maquina jrs 3 0 1 10 11 20 9
Peruchos 3 1 0 9 12 33 21
Freshmen FC 03 1 2 1 4 1 14 13
CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys 1 3 0 3 -10 20 30
Laotown Jrs 0 3 1 1 -15 11 26
Barcelona Elite 0 3 1 1 -16 15 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4A Laotown Jrs
2 4 La Maquina jrs
P2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4B CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys
10 4 Barcelona Elite
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4C Freshmen FC 03
3 4 Ball Boys
P4 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4A Peruchos
12 2 Laotown Jrs
P5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4B La Maquina jrs
2 2 Freshmen FC 03
P6 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 4C Barcelona Elite
4 10 Ball Boys
P7 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4A CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys
4 10 Peruchos
P8 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4B Freshmen FC 03
5 2 Laotown Jrs
P9 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4C Barcelona Elite
2 6 La Maquina jrs
P10 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4A Peruchos
5 4 Freshmen FC 03
P11 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4B CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys
3 8 Ball Boys
P12 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4C Laotown Jrs
5 5 Barcelona Elite
P13 3:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4A Ball Boys
11 6 Peruchos
P14 3:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 4B La Maquina jrs
8 3 CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 13A [4] Freshmen FC 03
4 2 [5] CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys
B2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 13C [6] Laotown Jrs
0 5 [3] Peruchos
B3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 13B [7] Barcelona Elite
5 4 [2] La Maquina jrs
B4 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 12C [1] Ball Boys
3 5 Freshmen FC 03
B5 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 12D Peruchos
10 9 Barcelona Elite
B6 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 12A Freshmen FC 03
4 8 Peruchos

Bracket

[3] Peruchos
Champion
[4] Freshmen FC 03 - 4
B1 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 13A
[5] CU - Hat Trick Heroes ‘03 Boys - 2
[7] Barcelona Elite - 5
B3 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 13B
[2] La Maquina jrs - 4
Peruchos - 10
B5 - Sun 11/25 12:00PM Mike Rose - Field 12D
Barcelona Elite - 9
[6] Laotown Jrs - 0
B2 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 13C
[3] Peruchos - 5
Freshmen FC 03 - 4
B6 - Sun 11/25 1:30PM Mike Rose - Field 12A
Peruchos - 8
[1] Ball Boys - 3
B4 - Sun 11/25 12:00PM Mike Rose - Field 12C
Freshmen FC 03 - 5