Soccer

2009 Girls (8)

2018 3v3 Live National Championships - Memphis, TN

Nov 24 - 25, 2018
Memphis, TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Blue Crush 09's

2009 Girls (8) Champion

Sat Nov 24, 2018 - Sun Nov 25, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
AfterShock 3 0 0 9 7 15 8
Blue Crush 09's 2 1 0 6 10 18 8
RockStars 1 2 0 3 1 12 11
Delta Red Bull 09 girls select 0 3 0 0 -18 6 24
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Sporting Virginia Futsal Club 3 0 0 9 17 20 3
All Ball 2 1 0 6 14 20 6
Acute Triangle 1 2 0 3 -15 6 21
Lightning Ladies 0 3 0 0 -16 5 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16C Sporting Virginia Futsal Club
8 1 Acute Triangle
P4 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16D Lightning Ladies
2 8 All Ball
P5 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16A Blue Crush 09's
3 4 AfterShock
P1 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16B AfterShock
8 3 Delta Red Bull 09 girls select
P7 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 16B Acute Triangle
4 2 Lightning Ladies
P8 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 16C Sporting Virginia Futsal Club
3 1 All Ball
P9 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 16A RockStars
2 7 Blue Crush 09's
P12 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 16C Sporting Virginia Futsal Club
9 1 Lightning Ladies
P11 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 16B All Ball
11 1 Acute Triangle
P14 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 16B RockStars
8 1 Delta Red Bull 09 girls select
P15 3:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 16A Delta Red Bull 09 girls select
2 8 Blue Crush 09's
P16 3:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 16B AfterShock
3 2 RockStars
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B2 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16D [1] Sporting Virginia Futsal Club
7 0 [4] Delta Red Bull 09 girls select
B3 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 17D [2] Blue Crush 09's
10 3 [3] Acute Triangle
B4 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16B [1] AfterShock
6 2 [4] Lightning Ladies
B5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 16C [2] All Ball
5 0 [3] RockStars
B6 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 12B Sporting Virginia Futsal Club
2 4 Blue Crush 09's
B7 1:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 12A AfterShock
9 3 All Ball
B8 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 12A Blue Crush 09's
8 4 AfterShock

Bracket

[2] Blue Crush 09's
Champion
[2] Blue Crush 09's - 10
B3 - Sun 11/25 11:30AM Mike Rose - Field 17D
[3] Acute Triangle - 3
[1] Sporting Virginia Futsal Club - 7
B2 - Sun 11/25 11:30AM Mike Rose - Field 16D
[4] Delta Red Bull 09 girls select - 0
AfterShock - 9
B7 - Sun 11/25 1:00PM Mike Rose - Field 12A
All Ball - 3
Sporting Virginia Futsal Club - 2
B6 - Sun 11/25 1:00PM Mike Rose - Field 12B
Blue Crush 09's - 4
Blue Crush 09's - 8
B8 - Sun 11/25 2:30PM Mike Rose - Field 12A
AfterShock - 4
[1] AfterShock - 6
B4 - Sun 11/25 11:30AM Mike Rose - Field 16B
[4] Lightning Ladies - 2
[2] All Ball - 5
B5 - Sun 11/25 11:30AM Mike Rose - Field 16C
[3] RockStars - 0