Soccer

2004 Boys (7)

2018 3v3 Live National Championships - Memphis, TN

Nov 24 - 25, 2018
Memphis, TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Atlas Mission

2004 Boys (7) Champion

Sat Nov 24, 2018 - Sun Nov 25, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Atlas Mission 4 0 0 12 14 23 9
NSC Strikers 04 3 1 0 9 4 19 15
UFC Waukegan 2 1 1 7 0 16 16
Legends 2 2 0 6 0 19 19
Germantown Legends Boys 04s 1 2 1 4 -1 13 14
FCW 1 3 0 3 -3 18 21
Real Deal 0 4 0 0 -14 13 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 15D FCW
3 4 UFC Waukegan
P2 10:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 2D Germantown Legends Boys 04s
5 4 Real Deal
P3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 15D Legends
4 6 NSC Strikers 04
P4 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 15D Atlas Mission
9 4 FCW
P5 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 15D UFC Waukegan
3 7 Legends
P6 11:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 2D Real Deal
3 9 NSC Strikers 04
P7 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 15D Germantown Legends Boys 04s
1 2 Atlas Mission
P8 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 2D Legends
4 3 FCW
P9 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4A Real Deal
2 5 UFC Waukegan
P10 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4A Atlas Mission
7 4 Legends
P11 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4B Germantown Legends Boys 04s
3 4 NSC Strikers 04
P12 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4C FCW
8 4 Real Deal
P13 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4B NSC Strikers 04
0 5 Atlas Mission
P14 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 4C UFC Waukegan
4 4 Germantown Legends Boys 04s
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 12A [4] Legends
7 3 [5] Germantown Legends Boys 04s
B2 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 12B [6] FCW
2 1 [3] UFC Waukegan
B3 10:30 AM Mike Rose - Field 12C [7] Real Deal
2 9 [2] NSC Strikers 04
B4 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 17D [1] Atlas Mission
8 3 Legends
B5 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 16B FCW
4 3 NSC Strikers 04
FCW won on penalties
B6 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 12B Atlas Mission
8 4 FCW

Bracket

[1] Atlas Mission
Champion
[4] Legends - 7
B1 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 12A
[5] Germantown Legends Boys 04s - 3
[7] Real Deal - 2
B3 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 12C
[2] NSC Strikers 04 - 9
FCW - 4
B5 - Sun 11/25 12:00PM Mike Rose - Field 16B
NSC Strikers 04 - 3
[6] FCW - 2
B2 - Sun 11/25 10:30AM Mike Rose - Field 12B
[3] UFC Waukegan - 1
Atlas Mission - 8
B6 - Sun 11/25 1:30PM Mike Rose - Field 12B
FCW - 4
[1] Atlas Mission - 8
B4 - Sun 11/25 12:00PM Mike Rose - Field 17D
Legends - 3