Soccer

2012 Boys (7)

2018 3v3 Live National Championships - Memphis, TN

Nov 24 - 25, 2018
Memphis, TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Cascarita Krew

2012 Boys (7) Champion

Sat Nov 24, 2018 - Sun Nov 25, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Cascarita Krew 4 0 0 12 26 33 7
Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX) 3 1 0 9 12 24 12
TS Vipers - 2012 (TN) 2 2 0 6 0 17 17
Falcons 2 2 0 6 -4 11 15
Leones Negros Memphis 2012 2 2 0 6 -9 12 21
Windy City Futsal (IL) 1 3 0 3 -11 11 22
Cyclones 0 4 0 0 -14 8 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P13 10:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14E Windy City Futsal (IL)
5 4 Cyclones
P14 10:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14F TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
6 3 Leones Negros Memphis 2012
P1 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14E Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
5 3 TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
P2 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14F Leones Negros Memphis 2012
1 10 Cascarita Krew
P3 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14G Falcons
3 2 Windy City Futsal (IL)
P4 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 14E Cyclones
1 10 Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
P5 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 14F TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
6 4 Falcons
P6 12:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 14H Cascarita Krew
10 1 Windy City Futsal (IL)
P7 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14E Leones Negros Memphis 2012
3 2 Cyclones
P8 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14F Falcons
0 6 Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
P9 1:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14G Cascarita Krew
5 2 TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
P10 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14E Cyclones
1 4 Falcons
P11 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14F Leones Negros Memphis 2012
5 3 Windy City Futsal (IL)
P12 2:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14G Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
3 8 Cascarita Krew
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14A [4] Falcons
5 0 [5] Leones Negros Memphis 2012
B2 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14B [6] Windy City Futsal (IL)
2 7 [3] TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
B3 11:00 AM Mike Rose - Field 14E [7] Cyclones
1 11 [2] Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
B4 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14A [1] Cascarita Krew
10 0 Falcons
B5 12:30 PM Mike Rose - Field 14B TS Vipers - 2012 (TN)
2 7 Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)
B6 2:00 PM Mike Rose - Field 14A Cascarita Krew
7 6 Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX)

Bracket

[1] Cascarita Krew
Champion
[4] Falcons - 5
B1 - Sun 11/25 11:00AM Mike Rose - Field 14A
[5] Leones Negros Memphis 2012 - 0
[7] Cyclones - 1
B3 - Sun 11/25 11:00AM Mike Rose - Field 14E
[2] Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX) - 11
TS Vipers - 2012 (TN) - 2
B5 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 14B
Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX) - 7
[6] Windy City Futsal (IL) - 2
B2 - Sun 11/25 11:00AM Mike Rose - Field 14B
[3] TS Vipers - 2012 (TN) - 7
Cascarita Krew - 7
B6 - Sun 11/25 2:00PM Mike Rose - Field 14A
Woodlands Warriors U6 (TX) - 6
[1] Cascarita Krew - 10
B4 - Sun 11/25 12:30PM Mike Rose - Field 14A
Falcons - 0