Basketball

6U Competitive

2018 Takin' It To The Streets

Jul 21 - 22, 2018
Hermiston, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Purosho

6U Competitive Champion

Sat Jul 21, 2018 - Sun Jul 22, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Purosho
20 10 Krome
B2 9:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Ross Brandt Electric
20 16 Swain Motors
B3 10:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Underdogs
7 20 Wreck Ballers
B4 10:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Bye
20 3 Hittas
B5 11:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Purosho
20 14 RAC Runners
B6 11:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Ross Brandt Electric
16 15 Team 6ix9ine
B7 1:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Team Breezy
20 17 Wreck Ballers
B8 1:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Swain Motors
20 14 Hittas
B9 2:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Krome
14 16 Wreck Ballers
B10 3:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Underdogs
12 14 RAC Runners
B11 3:00 PM Main St. - #14 High Performance / N Star Bye
17 20 Purosho
B12 3:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Ross Brandt Electric
18 17 Team Breezy
B13 3:30 PM Main St. - #14 High Performance / N Star Team 6ix9ine
20 16 Wreck Ballers
B14 4:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Swain Motors
20 13 RAC Runners
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 9:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Hittas
0 2 Krome
B16 9:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Purosho
20 11 Ross Brandt Electric
B17 10:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Underdogs
20 0 Wreck Ballers
B18 10:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Team Breezy
19 20 Swain Motors
B19 11:00 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Team 6ix9ine
20 15 Bye
B20 11:30 AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Krome
20 7 Underdogs
B21 12:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Swain Motors
20 19 Team 6ix9ine
B22 12:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Hittas
0 0 Wreck Ballers
B23 1:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Bye
0 0 Team Breezy
two no shows
B24 1:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Ross Brandt Electric
13 17 Swain Motors
B25 2:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola RAC Runners
Bracket Winner B23
B26 2:30 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Purosho
20 12 Swain Motors
B27 3:00 PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola Purosho
20 12 Swain Motors

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Losers Bracket
Play if first loss
Consolation Bracket
Purosho
Champion
Underdogs - 7
B3 - Sat 7/21 10:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Wreck Ballers - 20
Team 6ix9ine - 20
B13 - Sat 7/21 3:30PM Main St. - #14 High Performance / N Star
Wreck Ballers - 16
Team Breezy - 20
B7 - Sat 7/21 1:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Wreck Ballers - 17
Bye - 17
B11 - Sat 7/21 3:00PM Main St. - #14 High Performance / N Star
Purosho - 20
Purosho - 20
B5 - Sat 7/21 11:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
RAC Runners - 14
Swain Motors - 20
B21 - Sun 7/22 12:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Team 6ix9ine - 19
Purosho - 20
B26 - Sun 7/22 2:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Swain Motors - 12
Purosho - 20
B1 - Sat 7/21 9:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Krome - 10
Swain Motors - 20
B8 - Sat 7/21 1:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Hittas - 14
Bye - 20
B4 - Sat 7/21 10:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Hittas - 3
Ross Brandt Electric - 20
B2 - Sat 7/21 9:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Swain Motors - 16
Krome - 14
B9 - Sat 7/21 2:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Wreck Ballers - 16
Purosho - 20
B16 - Sun 7/22 9:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Ross Brandt Electric - 11
Ross Brandt Electric - 16
B6 - Sat 7/21 11:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Team 6ix9ine - 15
Team 6ix9ine - 20
B19 - Sun 7/22 11:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Bye - 15
Ross Brandt Electric - 18
B12 - Sat 7/21 3:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Team Breezy - 17
Ross Brandt Electric - 13
B24 - Sun 7/22 1:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Swain Motors - 17
Bye - 0
B23 - Sun 7/22 1:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Team Breezy - 0
Team Breezy - 19
B18 - Sun 7/22 10:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Swain Motors - 20
Underdogs - 12
B10 - Sat 7/21 3:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
RAC Runners - 14
Swain Motors - 20
B14 - Sat 7/21 4:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
RAC Runners - 13
Purosho - 20
B27 - Sun 7/22 3:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Swain Motors - 12
Hittas - 0
B15 - Sun 7/22 9:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Krome - 2
Hittas - 0
B22 - Sun 7/22 12:30PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Wreck Ballers - 0
Krome - 20
B20 - Sun 7/22 11:30AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Underdogs - 7
RAC Runners
B25 - Sun 7/22 2:00PM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Bracket Winner B23
Underdogs - 20
B17 - Sun 7/22 10:00AM Main St. - #13 Swire Coca Cola
Wreck Ballers - 0