P5002
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
9
|
1
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P5018
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9B
|
3
|
3
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P5024
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
P5059
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G9A
|
3
|
11
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P5033
|
Sat 09/08/18
10:15 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G9A
|
4
|
6
|
Bondurant G9A
|
|
|
P5037
|
Sat 09/08/18
11:30 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
7
|
1
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P5025
|
Sat 09/08/18
12:45 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
|
|
P5211
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P5223
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9A
|
0
|
3
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P6220
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9B
|
1
|
0
|
JUSC G9C
|
|
|
P6221
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
P5210
|
Sat 09/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9B
|
1
|
0
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P5219
|
Sat 09/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G9A
|
0
|
11
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5714
|
Sat 09/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
5
|
5
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P5228
|
Sat 09/15/18
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
1
|
6
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P6148
|
Sat 09/15/18
11:30 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
4
|
5
|
Van Meter G9A
|
|
|
P5386
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
7
|
1
|
Altoona G9B
|
|
|
P6219
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
P5404
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
1
|
6
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P5382
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P5387
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9C
|
|
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
P5394
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G9A
|
7
|
2
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P5399
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
3
|
2
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P6218
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
5
|
6
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5416
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
11
|
1
|
Soccer West G9A
|
|
|
P6520
|
Sat 09/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G9A
|
2
|
7
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5560
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5561
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
JUSC G9C
|
|
|
P5569
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G9A
|
10
|
3
|
Bondurant G9A
|
|
|
P5576
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
2
|
3
|
Altoona G9B
|
|
|
P5578
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P5581
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G9A
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P6144
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
1
|
6
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P6147
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
4
|
3
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P5719
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P5724
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G9A
|
1
|
7
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P5745
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G9A
|
|
|
Van Meter G9A
|
|
|
P5733
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9A
|
4
|
0
|
Altoona G9B
|
|
|
P5888
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9A
|
3
|
4
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
|
|
P6143
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
8
|
2
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P6150
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P5734
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
0
|
15
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5026
|
Fri 10/19/18
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9C
|
0
|
1
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P5556
|
Fri 10/19/18
5:30 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32B
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P5206
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32B
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
P5886
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9B
|
5
|
6
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5883
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
5
|
1
|
Soccer West G9A
|
|
|
P5901
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G9A
|
3
|
5
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P6151
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
P6152
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P5212
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9C
|
0
|
2
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
|
|
P5900
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9A
|
0
|
4
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5877
|
Sat 10/20/18
12:45 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G9A
|
5
|
2
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P5718
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
P6017
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P6026
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9A
|
6
|
1
|
Bondurant G9A
|
|
|
P6046
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G9A
|
0
|
10
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P6033
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
5
|
0
|
Van Meter G9A
|
|
|
P6049
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill G9A
|
|
|
P6145
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P6146
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9A
|
|
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P6149
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:45 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G9B
|
0
|
2
|
JUSC G9C
|
|
|
P5054
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
WDMSC G09A
|
|
|
P6516
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9A
|
6
|
2
|
Soccer West G9A
|
|
|
P6521
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
8
|
1
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P6517
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
11
|
0
|
Bondurant G9A
|
|
|