Softball

14 U Division

2018 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

Cyclones 04
SF Cyclones 03
White Bear Bears - 1
B6 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 5
MN Stars 03 - 12
B8 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
Smittys Terminators - 9
Stealth Black - 4
B1 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Kearney Dmilaco Black - 3
Cyclones 04 - 16
B7 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field B
NE Blue Diamonds - 3
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 6
B4 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field A
Brandon Rage - 1
MN Waves 03 - 19
B3 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field B
SF Sparks - 2
MN Force McCloud - 1
B2 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 3
Stealth Black - 3
B9 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 4
MN Magic Gold - 7
B5 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field D
NE Echoes Delos Reyes - 3
Cyclones 04 - 12
B12 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
MN Stars 03 - 5
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 0
B15 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Cyclones 04 - 5
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 4
B13 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 3
MN Waves 03 - 2
B10 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 3
MN Magic Gold - 5
B11 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 12
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 1
B14 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Cyclones 04 - 5
SF Cyclones 03 - 4
B16 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Fury Bestenlehner - 3
Elkhorn Edge Riley - 10
B21 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Fire & Ice - 13
MN Magic Purple - 11
B22 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field B
MN Ice - 0
SF Flash - 1
B23 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 12
NE Echoes Flynn - 2
B18 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field B
Millard Fury - 4
MN Ice Wadding - 8
B20 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Rampage - 1
Yankton Fury Red - 2
B17 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Fremont Force White - 4
Winnipeg Lightning - 4
B19 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field A
Lady Cougars Gigax - 8
SF Cyclones 03 - 4
B24 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Fremont Force White - 0
MN Magic Purple - 3
B27 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 5
MN Ice Wadding - 9
B26 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Fire & Ice - 1
Millard Fury - 7
B25 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Lady Cougars Gigax - 6
SF Cyclones 03 - 8
B28 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Millard Fury - 1
SF Cyclones 03 - 10
B30 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 1
MN Ice Wadding - 1
B29 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 2