Softball

14 U Division

2018 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C MN Ice
0 13 Yankton Fury Red
P20 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D NE Blue Diamonds
3 6 MN Force McCloud
P33 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B NE Echoes Burton
1 4 Stealth Black
P34 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A SF Cyclones 03
5 9 Smittys Terminators
P23 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D NE Echoes Delos Reyes
0 12 Prior Lake Waves 04
P24 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Winnipeg Lightning
7 3 Rampage
P37 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Waves 03
8 0 NE Echoes Flynn
P38 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Fire & Ice
1 15 Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
P9 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A MN Magic Gold
7 3 Brandon Rage
P10 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Ice Wadding
11 1 Lady Cougars Gigax
P43 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C White Bear Bears
22 4 Elkhorn Edge Riley
P44 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D Millard Fury
3 5 SF Sparks
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Magic Purple
4 10 Lady Cougars Zoucha
P30 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field A Fremont Force White
0 18 Cyclones 04
P47 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field D MN Stars 03
11 0 Fury Bestenlehner
P48 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field C SF Flash
1 14 Kearney Dmilaco Black
P17 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field A Stealth Black
3 2 Smittys Terminators
P18 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field B SF Cyclones 03
2 2 NE Echoes Burton
P35 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field D MN Force McCloud
14 2 MN Ice
P36 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field C NE Blue Diamonds
14 5 Yankton Fury Red
P5 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field A Fire & Ice
3 5 NE Echoes Flynn
P6 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field B Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
4 4 MN Waves 03
P7 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field C Winnipeg Lightning
8 10 NE Echoes Delos Reyes
P8 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field D Prior Lake Waves 04
6 3 Rampage
P11 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Millard Fury
10 18 Elkhorn Edge Riley
P12 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D SF Sparks
2 6 White Bear Bears
P41 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Lady Cougars Gigax
1 6 Brandon Rage
P42 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Magic Gold
11 0 MN Ice Wadding
P13 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B Fremont Force White
2 8 MN Magic Purple
P14 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Lady Cougars Zoucha
0 2 Cyclones 04
P15 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C SF Flash
4 3 Fury Bestenlehner
P16 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D Kearney Dmilaco Black
3 11 MN Stars 03
P1 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D SF Cyclones 03
2 2 Stealth Black
P2 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Smittys Terminators
7 4 NE Echoes Burton
P3 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B NE Blue Diamonds
3 9 MN Ice
P4 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Yankton Fury Red
4 8 MN Force McCloud
P21 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D NE Echoes Flynn
3 5 Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
P22 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Fire & Ice
0 14 MN Waves 03
P39 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B Rampage
3 9 NE Echoes Delos Reyes
P40 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Winnipeg Lightning
0 8 Prior Lake Waves 04
P25 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Brandon Rage
11 3 MN Ice Wadding
P26 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D MN Magic Gold
8 0 Lady Cougars Gigax
P27 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Elkhorn Edge Riley
3 6 SF Sparks
P28 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B Millard Fury
6 7 White Bear Bears
P31 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B Fury Bestenlehner
0 1 Kearney Dmilaco Black
P32 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A SF Flash
0 8 MN Stars 03
P45 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Cyclones 04
5 7 MN Magic Purple
P46 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D Fremont Force White
2 10 Lady Cougars Zoucha
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field D SF Cyclones 03
4 3 Fury Bestenlehner
B17 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field C Yankton Fury Red
2 4 Fremont Force White
B18 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field B NE Echoes Flynn
2 4 Millard Fury
B19 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field A Winnipeg Lightning
4 8 Lady Cougars Gigax
B20 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field D MN Ice Wadding
8 1 Rampage
B21 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field C Elkhorn Edge Riley
10 13 Fire & Ice
B22 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Magic Purple
11 0 MN Ice
B23 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field A SF Flash
1 12 NE Echoes Burton
B1 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field D Stealth Black
4 3 Kearney Dmilaco Black
B2 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field C MN Force McCloud
1 3 Lady Cougars Zoucha
B3 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Waves 03
19 2 SF Sparks
B4 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field A Prior Lake Waves 04
6 1 Brandon Rage
B5 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D MN Magic Gold
7 3 NE Echoes Delos Reyes
B6 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C White Bear Bears
1 5 Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
B7 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B Cyclones 04
16 3 NE Blue Diamonds
B8 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A MN Stars 03
12 9 Smittys Terminators
B24 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D SF Cyclones 03
4 0 Fremont Force White
B25 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Millard Fury
7 6 Lady Cougars Gigax
B26 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Ice Wadding
9 1 Fire & Ice
B27 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A MN Magic Purple
3 5 NE Echoes Burton
B9 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field D Stealth Black
3 4 Lady Cougars Zoucha
B10 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C MN Waves 03
2 3 Prior Lake Waves 04
B11 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field B MN Magic Gold
5 12 Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
B12 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A Cyclones 04
12 5 MN Stars 03
B13 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field D Lady Cougars Zoucha
4 3 Prior Lake Waves 04
B14 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck
1 5 Cyclones 04
B28 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field B SF Cyclones 03
8 1 Millard Fury
B29 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field A MN Ice Wadding
1 2 NE Echoes Burton
B15 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field C Lady Cougars Zoucha
0 5 Cyclones 04
B30 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field A SF Cyclones 03
10 1 NE Echoes Burton

Bracket

Cyclones 04
SF Cyclones 03
White Bear Bears - 1
B6 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 5
MN Stars 03 - 12
B8 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
Smittys Terminators - 9
Stealth Black - 4
B1 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Kearney Dmilaco Black - 3
Cyclones 04 - 16
B7 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field B
NE Blue Diamonds - 3
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 6
B4 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field A
Brandon Rage - 1
MN Waves 03 - 19
B3 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field B
SF Sparks - 2
MN Force McCloud - 1
B2 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 3
Stealth Black - 3
B9 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 4
MN Magic Gold - 7
B5 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field D
NE Echoes Delos Reyes - 3
Cyclones 04 - 12
B12 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
MN Stars 03 - 5
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 0
B15 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Cyclones 04 - 5
Lady Cougars Zoucha - 4
B13 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 3
MN Waves 03 - 2
B10 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Prior Lake Waves 04 - 3
MN Magic Gold - 5
B11 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 12
Brookings Outlaws Weisbeck - 1
B14 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Cyclones 04 - 5
SF Cyclones 03 - 4
B16 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Fury Bestenlehner - 3
Elkhorn Edge Riley - 10
B21 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Fire & Ice - 13
MN Magic Purple - 11
B22 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field B
MN Ice - 0
SF Flash - 1
B23 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 12
NE Echoes Flynn - 2
B18 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field B
Millard Fury - 4
MN Ice Wadding - 8
B20 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field D
Rampage - 1
Yankton Fury Red - 2
B17 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field C
Fremont Force White - 4
Winnipeg Lightning - 4
B19 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field A
Lady Cougars Gigax - 8
SF Cyclones 03 - 4
B24 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field D
Fremont Force White - 0
MN Magic Purple - 3
B27 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 5
MN Ice Wadding - 9
B26 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Fire & Ice - 1
Millard Fury - 7
B25 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Harmodon Park - Field C
Lady Cougars Gigax - 6
SF Cyclones 03 - 8
B28 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field B
Millard Fury - 1
SF Cyclones 03 - 10
B30 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 1
MN Ice Wadding - 1
B29 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field A
NE Echoes Burton - 2