Softball

12 U Division

2018 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E NE Echoes deMontel
9 0 Sioux City Futures
P14 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F TSC Thunder
6 7 Forest Lake Rangers
P3 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F SD Xplosion
4 8 White Bear Bears
P37 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E Shakopee Black*
3 6 Fusion Lightning*
P5 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E NE Vortex 05
9 0 Diamonds Nitro
P31 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G SF Cyclones 05
15 3 Fire & Ice White 12U
P32 8:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H Rosemount Irish
8 0 NE Quakes Helmick
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field E SF Heat
1 3 NE Quakes Jonas
P22 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field F Polars
5 4 SD Renegades White
P23 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field G SD Renegades Black 05
5 2 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
P1 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field G TSC Thunder
14 4 NE Echoes deMontel
P2 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field F Sioux City Futures
0 12 Forest Lake Rangers
P24 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field E Champlin Park
3 9 NE Nemesis 05
P18 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field G NE Vortex 05
8 2 Shakopee Black
P27 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field E Fusion Lightning
5 5 White Bear Bears
P7 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F Rosemount Irish
12 0 Fire & Ice White 12U
P8 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G NE Quakes Helmick
8 4 SF Cyclones 05
P38 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E SD Xplosion*
7 1 Diamonds Nitro*
P9 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E Polars
3 1 SF Heat
P10 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F NE Quakes Jonas
6 5 SD Renegades White
P36 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field G Champlin Park
3 0 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
P25 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G Forest Lake Rangers
11 0 NE Echoes deMontel
P26 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F TSC Thunder
13 1 Sioux City Futures
P35 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E NE Nemesis 05
14 2 SD Renegades Black 05
P16 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E SD Xplosion
8 0 Fusion Lightning
P39 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F White Bear Bears*
4 9 NE Vortex 05*
P19 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F Fire & Ice White 12U
2 11 NE Quakes Helmick
P20 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G Rosemount Irish
10 6 SF Cyclones 05
P29 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E Shakopee Black
7 2 Diamonds Nitro
P11 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H Champlin Park
7 7 SD Renegades Black 05
P12 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field G Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
1 14 NE Nemesis 05
P33 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E SD Renegades White
0 8 SF Heat
P34 8:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F Polars
2 3 NE Quakes Jonas
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field G SD Renegades Black 05
11 2 Sioux City Futures
B13 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field E SD Renegades White
0 1 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
B1 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field G NE Nemesis 05
1 6 TSC Thunder
B2 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field F SD Xplosion
8 5 NE Quakes Helmick
B3 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field F Polars
2 4 Champlin Park
B4 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field E Forest Lake Rangers
4 0 Shakopee Black
B14 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field G Diamonds Nitro
0 8 SD Renegades Black 05
B15 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G SF Heat
10 4 Fire & Ice White 12U
B16 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F Fusion Lightning
5 3 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
B17 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E SF Cyclones 05
8 3 NE Echoes deMontel
B5 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Vortex 05
8 0 TSC Thunder
B6 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field G NE Quakes Jonas
6 8 SD Xplosion
B7 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F White Bear Bears
1 0 Champlin Park
B8 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E Rosemount Irish
4 0 Forest Lake Rangers
B18 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F SD Renegades Black 05
4 3 SF Heat
B19 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E Fusion Lightning
2 4 SF Cyclones 05
B9 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field F NE Vortex 05
8 1 SD Xplosion
B10 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field E White Bear Bears
0 9 Rosemount Irish
B11 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field E NE Vortex 05
2 1 Rosemount Irish
B20 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field F SD Renegades Black 05
0 4 SF Cyclones 05