Softball

10 U Division

2018 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H TSC Wildfire
5 4 NE Nemesis
P6 5:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field G NE Krush 07
14 3 SD Renegades Black 07
P1 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E Fury 07 Swift
6 2 Diamonds SWAT
P2 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Field F SD Renegades White 07
4 11 NE Echoes Klinetobe
P7 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field G White Bear Bears
5 16 NE Elite Spohn 07
P8 7:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H Gretna Storm Heard
14 2 Yankton Fury Twisters
P11 8:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E Forest Lake Rangers
9 3 Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Field E Hartford Hotshots
5 5 Brookings Outlaws
P22 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field H TSC Wildfire
11 5 NE Krush 07
P9 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Field E Diamonds SWAT
12 2 SD Renegades White 07
P21 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field H SD Renegades Black 07
0 12 NE Nemesis
P10 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Field E Fury 07 Swift
17 1 NE Echoes Klinetobe
P15 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Elite Spohn 07
2 6 Gretna Storm Heard
P4 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
11 0 Brookings Outlaws
P16 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H White Bear Bears
9 0 Yankton Fury Twisters
P3 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E Hartford Hotshots
2 4 Forest Lake Rangers
P13 2:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Nemesis
5 8 NE Krush 07
P14 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H TSC Wildfire
12 0 SD Renegades Black 07
P17 3:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E NE Echoes Klinetobe
1 8 Diamonds SWAT
P18 5:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E Fury 07 Swift
12 0 SD Renegades White 07
P23 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H Yankton Fury Twisters
6 16 NE Elite Spohn 07
P20 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E Hartford Hotshots
0 12 Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
P24 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H White Bear Bears
1 12 Gretna Storm Heard
P19 8:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E Brookings Outlaws
3 14 Forest Lake Rangers
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Field E Fury 07 Swift
9 10 NE Elite Spohn 07
B8 8:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Echoes Klinetobe
6 5 Yankton Fury Twisters
B2 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Field E Forest Lake Rangers
5 3 NE Krush 07
B9 9:30 AM Harmodon Park - Field H Hartford Hotshots
6 3 SD Renegades Black 07
B3 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Field E TSC Wildfire
0 3 Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
B10 11:00 AM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Nemesis
7 2 Brookings Outlaws
B4 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E Gretna Storm Heard
4 3 Diamonds SWAT
B11 12:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H White Bear Bears
12 0 SD Renegades White 07
B5 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E NE Elite Spohn 07
2 10 Forest Lake Rangers
B6 3:30 PM Sherman Park - Field E Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
1 0 Gretna Storm Heard
B12 3:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Echoes Klinetobe
6 5 Hartford Hotshots
B7 5:00 PM Sherman Park - Field E Forest Lake Rangers
10 2 Norfolk Golden Girls Gold
B13 5:00 PM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Nemesis
1 0 White Bear Bears
B14 6:30 PM Harmodon Park - Field H NE Echoes Klinetobe
2 6 NE Nemesis

Bracket

Forest Lake Rangers
Champion
NE Nemesis
Champion
NE Elite Spohn 07 - 2
B5 - Sun 7/1 2:00PM Sherman Park - Field E
Forest Lake Rangers - 10
Forest Lake Rangers - 10
B7 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Sherman Park - Field E
Norfolk Golden Girls Gold - 2
TSC Wildfire - 0
B3 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Sherman Park - Field E
Norfolk Golden Girls Gold - 3
Norfolk Golden Girls Gold - 1
B6 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Sherman Park - Field E
Gretna Storm Heard - 0
Fury 07 Swift - 9
B1 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Sherman Park - Field E
NE Elite Spohn 07 - 10
Gretna Storm Heard - 4
B4 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Sherman Park - Field E
Diamonds SWAT - 3
Forest Lake Rangers - 5
B2 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Sherman Park - Field E
NE Krush 07 - 3
NE Nemesis - 7
B10 - Sun 7/1 11:00AM Harmodon Park - Field H
Brookings Outlaws - 2
NE Echoes Klinetobe - 6
B12 - Sun 7/1 3:30PM Harmodon Park - Field H
Hartford Hotshots - 5
NE Echoes Klinetobe - 2
B14 - Sun 7/1 6:30PM Harmodon Park - Field H
NE Nemesis - 6
Hartford Hotshots - 6
B9 - Sun 7/1 9:30AM Harmodon Park - Field H
SD Renegades Black 07 - 3
White Bear Bears - 12
B11 - Sun 7/1 12:30PM Harmodon Park - Field H
SD Renegades White 07 - 0
NE Nemesis - 1
B13 - Sun 7/1 5:00PM Harmodon Park - Field H
White Bear Bears - 0
NE Echoes Klinetobe - 6
B8 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM Harmodon Park - Field H
Yankton Fury Twisters - 5