Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NW THUNDER HOOPS

GIRLS 7TH Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
EBC 7 BLUE 3 0 71
SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 2 1 82
LADY LOCAL HOOPS 1 2 79
SC FINEST 0 3 92
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NW THUNDER HOOPS 3 0 62
EC STARS 7 2 1 73
WA SWARM MINCY 1 2 101
TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE 0 3 124

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 3:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 EBC 7 BLUE
31 30 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION
P6 3:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LADY LOCAL HOOPS
26 23 SC FINEST
P2 5:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION
32 29 SC FINEST
P3 7:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WA SWARM MINCY
12 40 EC STARS 7
P4 7:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW THUNDER HOOPS
54 15 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P1 8:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LADY LOCAL HOOPS
20 23 EBC 7 BLUE
P7 9:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 EC STARS 7
29 41 NW THUNDER HOOPS
P8 9:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WA SWARM MINCY
25 16 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 LADY LOCAL HOOPS
22 33 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION
P12 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 WA SWARM MINCY
18 45 NW THUNDER HOOPS
P9 10:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 SC FINEST
21 34 EBC 7 BLUE
P11 10:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
20 45 EC STARS 7
B13 12:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [4] SC FINEST
33 52 [4] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
B14 12:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS
38 18 [3] WA SWARM MINCY
B15 12:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION
28 27 [2] EC STARS 7
B16 1:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [1] EBC 7 BLUE
43 53 [1] NW THUNDER HOOPS

Bracket

[1] NW THUNDER HOOPS
Champion
[1] EBC 7 BLUE - 43
B16 - Sun 6/17 1:00PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[1] NW THUNDER HOOPS - 53
[2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION - 28
B15 - Sun 6/17 12:00PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[2] EC STARS 7 - 27
[4] SC FINEST - 33
B13 - Sun 6/17 12:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 52
[3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS - 38
B14 - Sun 6/17 12:00PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[3] WA SWARM MINCY - 18