Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH GRAY

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
NEXTGEN 2 0 37
TBS NORTH 1 1 68
ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE 0 2 109
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NORTH CITY BLACK 2 0 55
HOOPAHOLICS 1 1 75
ELITE 7 WHITE 0 2 82
POOL C
Team W L
PA
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB 3 0 89
LOCAL HOOPS 13 DELTA 2 1 86
CLUTCH BASKETBALL 1 2 110
NORTH CITY BLUE 0 3 152
POOL D
Team W L
PA
TEAM 2023 HORNETS 3 0 78
WA SWARM DUCHEANE 2 1 119
ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE 1 2 132
NORTHWEST COASTAL 0 3 118

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 2:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 HOOPAHOLICS
22 46 NORTH CITY BLACK
P5 4:00 PM EBC REDMOND ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
28 48 TBS NORTH
P12 4:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NORTH CITY BLACK
51 33 ELITE 7 WHITE
P6 6:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE 7 WHITE
29 31 HOOPAHOLICS
P7 6:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLUE
11 38 LOCAL HOOPS 13 DELTA
P8 6:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
42 37 CLUTCH BASKETBALL
P17 6:00 PM EBC REDMOND TBS NORTH
19 40 NEXTGEN
P9 7:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
31 28 NORTHWEST COASTAL
P10 7:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 WA SWARM DUCHEANE
12 47 TEAM 2023 HORNETS
P11 8:00 PM EBC REDMOND NEXTGEN
61 18 ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
P13 8:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 CLUTCH BASKETBALL
50 25 NORTH CITY BLUE
P14 8:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
38 30 LOCAL HOOPS 13 DELTA
P3 9:00 PM EBC REDMOND WA SWARM DUCHEANE
51 45 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
P4 9:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY NORTHWEST COASTAL
41 55 TEAM 2023 HORNETS
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM EBC REDMOND GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
64 22 NORTH CITY BLUE
P2 10:00 AM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY LOCAL HOOPS 13 DELTA
43 37 CLUTCH BASKETBALL
P15 10:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 TEAM 2023 HORNETS
53 25 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
P16 10:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 WA SWARM DUCHEANE
32 27 NORTHWEST COASTAL
B22 2:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [2] TBS NORTH
32 27 [3] ELITE 7 WHITE
B23 2:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
27 36 [2] HOOPAHOLICS
B19 3:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY [4] NORTH CITY BLUE
0 2 [4] NORTHWEST COASTAL
NO GAME *N. CITY BLUE NO SHOW FORFEIT*
B26 3:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] NEXTGEN
28 40 [1] NORTH CITY BLACK
B27 3:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
28 50 [1] TEAM 2023 HORNETS
B20 4:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [3] CLUTCH BASKETBALL
48 57 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
B21 4:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] LOCAL HOOPS 13 DELTA
34 37 [2] WA SWARM DUCHEANE
B25 4:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
17 37 [3] ELITE 7 WHITE
B24 5:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY [2] TBS NORTH
[2] HOOPAHOLICS
B28 5:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NEXTGEN
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
B29 5:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLACK
TEAM 2023 HORNETS