Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH BLACK

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC 2 0 97
ELITE 7 BLACK 1 1 79
ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES 0 2 95
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TOTAL PACKAGE 3 0 131
ELITE 7 GREY 2 1 126
LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA 1 2 133
FUEGO 7 AU 0 3 174

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ELITE 7 BLACK
48 60 SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC
P5 4:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TOTAL PACKAGE
50 38 LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA
P6 4:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FUEGO 7 AU
25 72 ELITE 7 GREY
P7 5:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC
51 49 ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES
P2 7:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FUEGO 7 AU
30 58 TOTAL PACKAGE
P3 7:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA
36 64 ELITE 7 GREY
P4 7:00 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES
19 44 ELITE 7 BLACK
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 12:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ELITE 7 GREY
63 65 TOTAL PACKAGE
P9 12:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 FUEGO 7 AU
19 44 LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA
B10 2:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES
40 29 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA
B12 3:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC
38 43 [2] ELITE 7 GREY
B13 3:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] ELITE 7 BLACK
36 49 [1] TOTAL PACKAGE
B11 5:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES
2 0 [4] FUEGO 7 AU
B14 5:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC
[2] ELITE 7 BLACK
B15 5:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] ELITE 7 GREY
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE

Bracket

Bracket Winner B15
Champion
[1] SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC - 38
B12 - Sun 6/17 3:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] ELITE 7 GREY - 43
[2] ELITE 7 BLACK - 36
B13 - Sun 6/17 3:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE - 49
[1] SEATTLE SELECT HIGH ACADEMIC
B14 - Sun 6/17 5:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] ELITE 7 BLACK
[3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES - 40
B10 - Sun 6/17 2:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 13 ALPHA - 29
[2] ELITE 7 GREY
B15 - Sun 6/17 5:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] TOTAL PACKAGE
[3] ECBA PIONEERS 7 JONES - 2
B11 - Sun 6/17 5:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] FUEGO 7 AU - 0