Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH WHITE

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NORTH CITY BLACK

BOYS 6TH WHITE Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
NEW CHAPTER NW 2 0 45
FUEGO 6 KO 1 1 66
HOOPAHOLICS 0 2 110
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NORTH CITY BLACK 2 0 55
ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE 1 1 93
LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA 0 2 67
POOL C
Team W L
PA
LEGACY 2 0 75
TOTAL PACKAGE 1 1 63
NSE TITANS 0 2 104

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY NEW CHAPTER NW
25 21 FUEGO 6 KO
P2 3:00 PM EBC REDMOND ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
25 70 NORTH CITY BLACK
P9 4:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 TOTAL PACKAGE
34 38 LEGACY
P7 5:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY FUEGO 6 KO
50 41 HOOPAHOLICS
P8 5:00 PM EBC REDMOND NORTH CITY BLACK
36 30 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
P3 6:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NSE TITANS
25 60 TOTAL PACKAGE
P4 7:00 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY HOOPAHOLICS
24 60 NEW CHAPTER NW
P5 7:00 PM EBC REDMOND LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
23 31 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
P6 9:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LEGACY
44 41 NSE TITANS
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 10:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
30 53 [2] TOTAL PACKAGE
B14 10:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] FUEGO 6 KO
45 29 [1] LEGACY
B10 1:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] HOOPAHOLICS
20 59 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
B16 2:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] NEW CHAPTER NW
39 36 [2] TOTAL PACKAGE
B17 2:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] FUEGO 6 KO
41 62 [1] NORTH CITY BLACK
B11 3:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] HOOPAHOLICS
25 32 [3] NSE TITANS
B15 3:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
2 0 [1] LEGACY
B18 4:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [1] NEW CHAPTER NW
33 58 [1] NORTH CITY BLACK
B19 4:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] TOTAL PACKAGE
48 51 [2] FUEGO 6 KO
B12 5:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
[3] NSE TITANS

Bracket

[1] NORTH CITY BLACK
Champion
[1] NEW CHAPTER NW - 33
B18 - Sun 6/17 4:00PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[1] NORTH CITY BLACK - 58
[1] NEW CHAPTER NW - 39
B16 - Sun 6/17 2:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] TOTAL PACKAGE - 36
[2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE - 30
B13 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] TOTAL PACKAGE - 53
[2] FUEGO 6 KO - 41
B17 - Sun 6/17 2:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] NORTH CITY BLACK - 62
[2] TOTAL PACKAGE - 48
B19 - Sun 6/17 4:00PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[2] FUEGO 6 KO - 51
[2] FUEGO 6 KO - 45
B14 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] LEGACY - 29
[3] HOOPAHOLICS - 20
B10 - Sun 6/17 1:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA - 59
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
B12 - Sun 6/17 5:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] NSE TITANS
[3] HOOPAHOLICS - 25
B11 - Sun 6/17 3:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] NSE TITANS - 32
[2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE - 2
B15 - Sun 6/17 3:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[1] LEGACY - 0