Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH BLUE

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
FUSION 2 1 82
FUEGO 6 SMITH 2 1 105
253 VENIM 2 1 77
ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN 0 3 104
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NORTH CITY BLUE 3 0 109
WHIDBEY ELITE 2 1 102
NW ALL STARS 2024 1 2 128
LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED 0 3 170

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 5:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
14 48 WHIDBEY ELITE
P8 6:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLUE
57 54 NW ALL STARS 2024
P5 7:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 253 VENIM
28 5 ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN
P6 7:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 FUSION
51 21 FUEGO 6 SMITH
P3 8:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NORTH CITY BLUE
71 22 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
P4 8:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WHIDBEY ELITE
56 43 NW ALL STARS 2024
P1 9:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 FUSION
32 44 253 VENIM
P2 9:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN
26 49 FUEGO 6 SMITH
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 4:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 FUEGO 6 SMITH
40 28 253 VENIM
P10 4:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 FUSION
27 17 ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN
P11 4:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
51 15 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
P12 4:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 NORTH CITY BLUE
45 33 WHIDBEY ELITE
B13 6:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [4] ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN
[4] LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
B14 6:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] 253 VENIM
[3] NW ALL STARS 2024
B15 6:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] FUEGO 6 SMITH
[2] WHIDBEY ELITE
B16 6:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] FUSION
[1] NORTH CITY BLUE

Bracket

Bracket Winner B16
Champion
[1] FUSION
B16 - Sun 6/17 6:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] NORTH CITY BLUE
[2] FUEGO 6 SMITH
B15 - Sun 6/17 6:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] WHIDBEY ELITE
[4] ECBA PIONEERS 6 DONOVAN
B13 - Sun 6/17 6:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
[3] 253 VENIM
B14 - Sun 6/17 6:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] NW ALL STARS 2024