Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 EBC Father's Day Tournament co-hosted w/SYB & NWA
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 4TH BLUE

2018 SEATTLE YOUTH BASKETBALL - EBC FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ELITE 4 RABBITS

BOYS 4TH BLUE Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED 2 0 35
253 VENIM 1 1 51
TKO 0 2 51
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ELITE 4 RABBITS 3 0 39
NW ALL STARS 2026 2 1 49
NORTH CITY BLUE 1 2 65
WHIDBEY ELITE 0 3 6

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 TKO
10 21 LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED
P7 12:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED
27 25 253 VENIM
P2 2:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLUE
14 31 NW ALL STARS 2026
P3 2:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 WHIDBEY ELITE
0 2 ELITE 4 RABBITS
P4 2:00 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 253 VENIM
30 24 TKO
P5 4:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2026
2 0 WHIDBEY ELITE
P6 4:00 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 NORTH CITY BLUE
14 34 ELITE 4 RABBITS
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ELITE 4 RABBITS
35 25 NW ALL STARS 2026
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 NORTH CITY BLUE
2 0 WHIDBEY ELITE
NO SHOW FORFEIT
B10 11:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] TKO
23 21 [3] NORTH CITY BLUE
B12 11:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED
9 12 [2] NW ALL STARS 2026
B13 11:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] 253 VENIM
20 36 [1] ELITE 4 RABBITS
B11 1:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] TKO
2 0 [4] WHIDBEY ELITE
***NO GAME*** WHIDBEY NO SHOW FORFEIT
B14 1:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED
33 35 [2] 253 VENIM
B15 2:00 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] NW ALL STARS 2026
30 43 [1] ELITE 4 RABBITS

Bracket

[1] ELITE 4 RABBITS
Champion
[1] LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED - 9
B12 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 12
[2] 253 VENIM - 20
B13 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] ELITE 4 RABBITS - 36
[1] LOCAL HOOPS 10 RED - 33
B14 - Sun 6/17 1:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] 253 VENIM - 35
[3] TKO - 23
B10 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] NORTH CITY BLUE - 21
[2] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 30
B15 - Sun 6/17 2:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] ELITE 4 RABBITS - 43
[3] TKO - 2
B11 - Sun 6/17 1:00PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[4] WHIDBEY ELITE - 0