Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Summer Slam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH/8TH

2018 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SPOKANE HUSTLE

GIRLS 7TH/8TH Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 6 RED 2 0 22
EBC 7 BLUE 1 1 27
253 VENIM 0 2 117
POOL B
Team W L
PA
SPOKANE HUSTLE 2 0 66
EBC 8 WHITE 1 1 84
ELITE 7 GREY 0 2 113

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 253 VENIM
3 53 TREE OF HOPE 6 RED
P2 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ELITE 7 GREY
23 61 EBC 8 WHITE
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 6 RED
25 19 EBC 7 BLUE
P4 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SPOKANE HUSTLE
52 17 ELITE 7 GREY
P5 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 EBC 7 BLUE
64 2 253 VENIM
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EBC 8 WHITE
49 61 SPOKANE HUSTLE
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] 253 VENIM
3 42 [3] ELITE 7 GREY
B9 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] EBC 7 BLUE
29 38 [1] SPOKANE HUSTLE
B8 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] TREE OF HOPE 6 RED
30 32 [2] EBC 8 WHITE
B10 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] 253 VENIM
2 36 [1] TREE OF HOPE 6 RED
B11 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] EBC 7 BLUE
46 26 [3] ELITE 7 GREY
B12 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] EBC 8 WHITE
38 50 [1] SPOKANE HUSTLE

Bracket

[1] SPOKANE HUSTLE
Champion
[2] EBC 8 WHITE - 38
B12 - Sun 6/3 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] SPOKANE HUSTLE - 50
[1] TREE OF HOPE 6 RED - 30
B8 - Sun 6/3 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] EBC 8 WHITE - 32
[2] EBC 7 BLUE - 29
B9 - Sun 6/3 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] SPOKANE HUSTLE - 38
[2] EBC 7 BLUE - 46
B11 - Sun 6/3 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] ELITE 7 GREY - 26
[3] 253 VENIM - 2
B10 - Sun 6/3 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] TREE OF HOPE 6 RED - 36
[3] 253 VENIM - 3
B7 - Sun 6/3 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] ELITE 7 GREY - 42