Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Summer Slam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH

2018 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TEAM BAISY

GIRLS 7TH Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
BONNEY LAKE BLACK 3 0 51
EC STARS 2 1 79
IMPACT BASKETBALL 1 2 102
C.O.B. HAWKS 0 3 112
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TEAM BAISY 3 0 79
LADY THUNDER 2 1 67
TAHOMA 1 2 81
BONNEY LAKE TEAL 0 3 118

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 IMPACT BASKETBALL
35 33 C.O.B. HAWKS
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 BONNEY LAKE BLACK
37 18 EC STARS
P3 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LADY THUNDER
30 3 BONNEY LAKE TEAL
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TEAM BAISY
44 33 TAHOMA
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 C.O.B. HAWKS
20 45 BONNEY LAKE BLACK
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 IMPACT BASKETBALL
23 25 EC STARS
P7 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 BONNEY LAKE TEAL
18 52 TEAM BAISY
P8 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 LADY THUNDER
33 31 TAHOMA
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 IMPACT BASKETBALL
13 44 BONNEY LAKE BLACK
P9 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EC STARS
32 19 C.O.B. HAWKS
P11 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 TAHOMA
36 4 BONNEY LAKE TEAL
P12 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 LADY THUNDER
28 33 TEAM BAISY
B13 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [4] C.O.B. HAWKS
44 22 [4] BONNEY LAKE TEAL
B14 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] IMPACT BASKETBALL
14 25 [3] TAHOMA
B15 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] EC STARS
33 22 [2] LADY THUNDER
B16 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] BONNEY LAKE BLACK
30 37 [1] TEAM BAISY