Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Summer Slam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH

2018 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BONNEY LAKE

GIRLS 6TH Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
BONNEY LAKE 2 0 14
ELITE 6 AR 1 1 59
G2 TITANS 0 2 52
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TAHOMA 2 0 17
TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE 1 1 56
EC STARS BLACK 0 2 50
POOL C
Team W L
PA
EBC 6 BLUE 2 0 37
EC STARS GREEN 1 1 49
CLUTCH TIME HOOPS 0 2 71

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 BONNEY LAKE
28 7 G2 TITANS
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TAHOMA
31 6 EC STARS BLACK
P4 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 G2 TITANS
15 24 ELITE 6 AR
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EC STARS BLACK
13 19 TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE
P8 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH TIME HOOPS
19 27 EC STARS GREEN
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ELITE 6 AR
7 44 BONNEY LAKE
P3 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE
11 43 TAHOMA
P5 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 EC STARS GREEN
19 30 EBC 6 BLUE
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 EBC 6 BLUE
44 18 CLUTCH TIME HOOPS
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 [3] G2 TITANS
15 10 [3] EC STARS BLACK
B13 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 [2] TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE
8 23 [2] EC STARS GREEN
B14 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 [2] ELITE 6 AR
4 36 [1] EBC 6 BLUE
B11 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 [3] G2 TITANS
13 31 [3] CLUTCH TIME HOOPS
B16 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2 [1] BONNEY LAKE
23 19 EC STARS GREEN
B17 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 EBC 6 BLUE
25 18 [1] TAHOMA
B15 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE
14 27 ELITE 6 AR
B12 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 [3] EC STARS BLACK
10 32 [3] CLUTCH TIME HOOPS
B18 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BONNEY LAKE
30 22 EBC 6 BLUE
B19 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 EC STARS GREEN
14 16 TAHOMA

Bracket

[1] BONNEY LAKE
Champion
BONNEY LAKE - 30
B18 - Sun 6/3 2:25PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
EBC 6 BLUE - 22
[1] BONNEY LAKE - 23
B16 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2
EC STARS GREEN - 19
[2] TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE - 8
B13 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3
[2] EC STARS GREEN - 23
EBC 6 BLUE - 25
B17 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3
[1] TAHOMA - 18
EC STARS GREEN - 14
B19 - Sun 6/3 2:25PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4
TAHOMA - 16
[2] ELITE 6 AR - 4
B14 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 2
[1] EBC 6 BLUE - 36
[3] G2 TITANS - 15
B10 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4
[3] EC STARS BLACK - 10
[3] EC STARS BLACK - 10
B12 - Sun 6/3 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4
[3] CLUTCH TIME HOOPS - 32
[3] G2 TITANS - 13
B11 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4
[3] CLUTCH TIME HOOPS - 31
TOH PACIFIC 2025 WHITE - 14
B15 - Sun 6/3 12:15PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3
ELITE 6 AR - 27