Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Summer Slam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 5TH

2018 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TEAM BAISY

GIRLS 5TH Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TEAM BAISY 2 0 31
KENT ELITE 1 1 42
TKO 0 2 73
POOL B
Team W L
PA
BONNEY LAKE 2 0 35
NW THUNDER 1 1 44
EC STARS 0 2 78
POOL C
Team W L
PA
EBC 5 BLUE 2 0 25
TAHOMA 1 1 31
253 VENIM 0 2 111

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 KENT ELITE
39 11 TKO
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EC STARS
25 35 BONNEY LAKE
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TKO
14 34 TEAM BAISY
P8 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BONNEY LAKE
19 10 NW THUNDER
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TAHOMA
55 2 253 VENIM
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TEAM BAISY
31 17 KENT ELITE
P5 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 4 NW THUNDER
43 25 EC STARS
P4 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 EBC 5 BLUE
29 18 TAHOMA
P7 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 253 VENIM
7 56 EBC 5 BLUE
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] TKO
19 32 [3] EC STARS
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] NW THUNDER
25 23 [2] TAHOMA
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] KENT ELITE
23 21 [1] EBC 5 BLUE
B11 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] TKO
17 13 [3] 253 VENIM
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] TAHOMA
19 31 [1] EBC 5 BLUE
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TEAM BAISY
39 36 [2] NW THUNDER
B17 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] KENT ELITE
17 15 [1] BONNEY LAKE
B12 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] EC STARS
44 25 [3] 253 VENIM
B18 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TEAM BAISY
25 23 [2] KENT ELITE
B19 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] NW THUNDER
33 12 [1] BONNEY LAKE

Bracket

[1] TEAM BAISY
Champion
[1] TEAM BAISY - 25
B18 - Sun 6/3 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] KENT ELITE - 23
[1] TEAM BAISY - 39
B16 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] NW THUNDER - 36
[2] NW THUNDER - 25
B13 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] TAHOMA - 23
[2] KENT ELITE - 17
B17 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] BONNEY LAKE - 15
[2] NW THUNDER - 33
B19 - Sun 6/3 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] BONNEY LAKE - 12
[2] KENT ELITE - 23
B14 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] EBC 5 BLUE - 21
[3] TKO - 19
B10 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] EC STARS - 32
[3] EC STARS - 44
B12 - Sun 6/3 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] 253 VENIM - 25
[3] TKO - 17
B11 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] 253 VENIM - 13
[2] TAHOMA - 19
B15 - Sun 6/3 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] EBC 5 BLUE - 31