Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Summer Slam Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH GRAY

2018 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NEYB

BOYS 6TH GRAY Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TKO
21 56 SUMNER SBA
P5 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 CLUTCH
37 35 SILVERDALE UNITED
P12 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
16 41 TKO
P9 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 3 NEYB
51 29 CLUTCH
P10 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
34 29 C.O.B. HAWKS
P4 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 SUMNER SBA
51 6 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
P1 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 SILVERDALE UNITED
16 39 NEYB
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 NW ALL STARS 2024
25 34 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
P3 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 LEGACY
33 50 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 C.O.B. HAWKS
34 48 NW ALL STARS 2024
P11 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
60 29 EXCEL
P7 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EXCEL
30 33 LEGACY
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
21 39 [3] SILVERDALE UNITED
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] EXCEL
32 43 [3] C.O.B. HAWKS
B17 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] TKO
50 38 [2] CLUTCH
B18 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] LEGACY
31 56 [2] NW ALL STARS 2024
B21 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] SUMNER SBA
38 43 [1] NEYB
B22 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
26 33 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 12 RED
44 29 EXCEL
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SILVERDALE UNITED
34 45 C.O.B. HAWKS
B19 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 CLUTCH
26 38 LEGACY
B20 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TKO
42 38 NW ALL STARS 2024
B23 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER SBA
43 26 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
B24 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NEYB
48 38 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA