Lacrosse

High School B - Girls

Rippin' at the Ranch 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Storm Select Brevard

High School B - Girls Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Orange Crush 2021 3 0 0 9 21 46 4
Georgia Outlaws Pink 2 0 1 7 8 21 7
Storm Select Green 1 1 1 4 -6 9 18
Stealth Lacrosse 1 2 0 3 -10 10 36
Beast Gemini 1 2 0 3 -10 6 24
Manatee HS 0 3 0 0 -3 0 3
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Xtreme 3 0 0 9 17 33 7
Storm Select Brevard 3 0 0 9 19 42 8
Georgia Outlaws 2021 2 1 0 6 2 15 21
Monsters Green 1 2 0 3 -3 22 25
Tampa Tropics HS 0 3 0 0 -17 6 30
Beast Purple 0 3 0 0 -18 9 36

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 Orange Crush 2021
16 1 Beast Gemini
P2 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Manatee HS
0 1 Storm Select Green
P3 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Stealth Lacrosse
1 14 Georgia Outlaws Pink
P4 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Tampa Tropics HS
2 16 Storm Select Brevard
P5 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Monsters Green
5 9 Xtreme
P6 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Georgia Outlaws 2021
8 3 Beast Purple
P7 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 Beast Gemini
1 0 Manatee HS
P8 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Orange Crush 2021
18 1 Stealth Lacrosse
P9 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Storm Select Green
6 6 Georgia Outlaws Pink
P10 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Storm Select Brevard
10 5 Monsters Green
P11 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Tampa Tropics HS
2 6 Georgia Outlaws 2021
P12 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Xtreme
16 0 Beast Purple
P13 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 Stealth Lacrosse
8 4 Beast Gemini
P14 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Georgia Outlaws Pink
1 0 Manatee HS
P15 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Storm Select Green
2 12 Orange Crush 2021
P16 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Georgia Outlaws 2021
1 16 Storm Select Brevard
P17 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Beast Purple
6 12 Monsters Green
P18 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Xtreme
8 2 Tampa Tropics HS
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 [3] Storm Select Green
11 1 [3] Georgia Outlaws 2021
B5 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 [4] Stealth Lacrosse
8 8 [4] Monsters Green
B6 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 [5] Beast Gemini
6 4 [5] Tampa Tropics HS
B7 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 [6] Manatee HS
0 1 [6] Beast Purple
B1 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 [1] Orange Crush 2021
4 7 [2] Storm Select Brevard
B2 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 [2] Georgia Outlaws Pink
8 2 [1] Xtreme
B3 1:10 PM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 [2] Storm Select Brevard
1 0 [2] Georgia Outlaws Pink

Bracket

[2] Storm Select Brevard
HS B Champion
[2] Georgia Outlaws Pink - 8
B2 - Sun 6/24 11:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04
[1] Xtreme - 2
[1] Orange Crush 2021 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/24 11:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03
[2] Storm Select Brevard - 7
[2] Storm Select Brevard - 1
B3 - Sun 6/24 1:10PM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03
[2] Georgia Outlaws Pink - 0
[5] Beast Gemini - 6
B6 - Sun 6/24 8:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04
[5] Tampa Tropics HS - 4
[4] Stealth Lacrosse - 8
B5 - Sun 6/24 8:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03
[4] Monsters Green - 8
[6] Manatee HS - 0
B7 - Sun 6/24 10:30AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03
[6] Beast Purple - 1
[3] Storm Select Green - 11
B4 - Sun 6/24 8:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02
[3] Georgia Outlaws 2021 - 1